Αποτελέσματα 2012 – ZMR 10km

Γεν. Φύλου Αρ.Συμ. Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Χρόνος Καθ. Χρόνος Σύλλογος/Ομάδα
1 1 701 ΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 0:56:20 0:56:18  
2 2 537 ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 0:57:13 0:57:13  
3 3 441 ΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:00:10 1:00:08 FIFTH ELEMENT
4 4 492 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1:00:49 1:00:45  
5 5 555 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 1:00:59 1:00:59  
6 6 693 ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ Α 1:01:19 1:01:18  
7 7 445 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 1:01:21 1:01:21  
8 8 432 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1:02:56 1:02:56  
9 9 670 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 1:03:20 1:03:18  
10 10 608 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:03:28 1:03:26 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
11 11 491 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 1:06:57 1:06:57  
12 12 447 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 1:07:32 1:07:30  
13 13 430 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 1:07:35 1:07:34  
14 14 703 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1:07:43 1:07:41  
15 15 603 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1:07:59 1:07:57 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
16 1 590 ΤΑΜΒΑΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΚΑ Γ 1:08:19 1:08:19 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
17 16 696 ΒΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α 1:08:47 1:08:41  
18 17 415 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1:09:00 1:08:57  
19 18 692 ΦΙΛΙΜΕΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:11:10 1:10:52  
20 19 634 ΦΡΟΥΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1:11:47 1:11:43  
21 20 512 ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 1:11:47 1:11:43  
22 21 694 ΜΑΝΔΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 1:12:08 1:12:06  
23 22 402 DOMAZETOVIC TOMAS Α 1:12:09 1:12:09  
24 23 570 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 1:12:19 1:12:15  
25 24 616 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:12:57 1:12:56  
26 25 582 ΣΙΩΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:13:01 1:12:58  
27 26 514 ΜΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 1:13:11 1:13:06  
28 27 463 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1:13:12 1:13:00  
29 28 404 ΜΟΥΡΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1:14:19 1:14:17  
30 29 478 ΚΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:14:34 1:14:28 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
31 30 597 ΤΑΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:14:42 1:14:17 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ATHLETA
32 31 645 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1:14:45 1:14:41  
33 32 588 ΣΙΟΡΕΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1:15:37 1:15:23  
34 33 591 ΛΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 1:15:37 1:15:23  
35 34 721 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 1:15:55 1:15:51  
36 35 592 ΤΑΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1:16:10 1:16:08  
37 36 498 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1:16:17 1:16:08  
38 37 450 ΕΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ Α 1:16:19 1:16:12  
39 38 594 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1:16:21 1:16:21 FIFTH ELEMENT
40 39 575 ΣΑΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:17:36 1:17:32 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
41 40 606 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1:17:55 1:17:55 FIFTH ELEMENT
42 41 674 ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ Α 1:18:01 1:17:59  
43 42 531 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:18:17 1:18:12  
44 43 720 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1:18:20 1:18:16  
45 2 627 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 1:18:25 1:18:17 FIFTH ELEMENT
46 44 563 ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:18:45 1:18:45  
47 45 598 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1:18:48 1:18:28  
48 3 460 ΖΩΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 1:19:04 1:18:59  
49 46 516 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:19:29 1:19:21  
50 47 495 ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:20:14 1:20:05  
51 48 530 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:20:34 1:20:03  
52 4 601 ΤΖΙΜΑ ΓΩΓΩ Γ 1:21:40 1:21:35 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
53 49 554 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:21:40 1:21:37 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
54 50 702 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α 1:21:52 1:21:45  
55 51 532 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 1:21:58 1:21:56  
56 52 448 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1:22:02 1:21:53  
57 53 642 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:22:09 1:22:01  
58 54 697 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:22:14 1:21:56  
59 55 431 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:22:30 1:22:08  
60 56 541 ΝΤΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 1:22:42 1:22:34  
61 57 655 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:22:44 1:22:15  
62 58 501 ΛΑΒΔΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1:22:50 1:22:27  
63 5 640 ΧΑΝΔΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 1:23:24 1:23:19  
64 59 417 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1:23:24 1:23:10  
65 60 650 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α 1:23:44 1:23:42 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
66 6 489 ΚΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 1:23:47 1:23:46 ΣΔΥΧ
67 61 578 ΣΙΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ Α 1:24:06 1:23:52  
68 62 455 ΖΗΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:24:07 1:23:52 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
69 7 517 ΜΕΛΑ ΛΙΑ Γ 1:24:35 1:24:29 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
70 63 626 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1:24:46 1:24:44 PC VLAXOS
71 8 487 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Γ 1:25:03 1:24:55 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
72 9 560 ΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 1:25:26 1:25:23  
73 10 556 ΠΕΓΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 1:25:49 1:25:47 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
74 64 435 ΓΚΑΡΑΝΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1:25:49 1:25:46 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
75 65 470 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 1:25:56 1:25:53  
76 66 419 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1:26:08 1:26:05 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
77 67 504 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:26:11 1:26:03 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
78 68 500 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:26:17 1:26:08  
79 69 677 ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 1:26:33 1:26:31  
80 70 618 ΤΣΕΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1:26:54 1:26:44  
81 71 695 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:27:29 1:27:11  
82 72 574 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α 1:27:32 1:27:30 Σ.Χ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
83 73 553 ΠΑΠΑΝΩΤΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1:27:47 1:27:39 NOMAS MEGABIKE
84 74 595 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1:28:01 1:27:48  
85 75 407 ΑΛΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1:28:07 1:27:51  
86 11 666 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 1:28:19 1:28:06  
87 12 421 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ Γ 1:28:19 1:28:14  
88 76 644 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:28:22 1:27:58  
89 77 539 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:28:30 1:28:27 ΦΡΟΝΤ.ΘΕΤΙΚΟ
90 78 565 ΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1:28:33 1:28:22 Κ.Ε.Α Κ.Λ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
91 79 454 ΖΔΡΑΒΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1:28:39 1:28:38 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
92 80 424 ΒΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:28:40 1:28:37  
93 13 401 DERRIMAN MAI-LISS Γ 1:28:42 1:28:35 RomasProTraining
94 81 571 ΡΩΜΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α 1:28:42 1:28:34 RomasProTraining
95 82 496 ΚΡΟΚΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1:28:53 1:28:49  
96 83 533 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1:28:59 1:28:38  
97 84 586 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 1:29:03 1:28:42  
98 85 706 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:30:00 1:29:30  
99 86 656 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:30:01 1:29:34  
100 14 457 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 1:30:06 1:30:01 Ο.Μ.ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
101 87 673 ΠΟΠΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:30:17 1:29:40  
102 88 700 ΚΩΤΣΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:30:20 1:30:01  
103 89 569 ΡΕΓΓΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:30:23 1:30:01 AΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ
104 90 651 ΨΑΪΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1:30:24 1:30:21  
105 91 508 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α      
106 92 689 ΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1:30:37 1:30:21  
107 93 596 ΤΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 1:30:38 1:30:12 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ATHLETA
108 15 607 ΤΟΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 1:31:00 1:31:00 BODY ACTIVE GYM
109 16 612 ΓΚΟΡΛΑ ΔΙΟΝΗ Γ 1:31:32 1:31:13  
110 94 474 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1:31:33 1:31:16  
111 95 451 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΘΕΜΗΣ Α 1:32:12 1:31:41  
112 96 423 ΒΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:32:13 1:32:08 Ν.Ο.Π.
113 97 605 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1:32:13 1:32:10 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
114 98 710 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Α 1:32:25 1:32:02  
115 99 576 ΣΓΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:33:04 1:32:53  
116 100 680 ΚΑΝΕΛΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 1:33:29 1:33:09  
117 101 593 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:33:57 1:33:24  
118 102 659 ΛΥΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:33:58 1:33:24  
119 17 405 MOURTOS AIYANA Γ 1:33:59 1:33:56  
120 103 622 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1:34:11 1:33:49  
121 18 587 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 1:34:12 1:33:51  
122 104 667 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:34:12 1:34:01  
123 105 562 ΠΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 1:34:49 1:34:18  
124 106 639 ΧΑΝΔΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1:34:56 1:34:50  
125 107 600 ΤΖΙΑΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:35:10 1:35:04  
126 19 630 ΤΣΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 1:35:27 1:35:22 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
127 108 711 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1:35:27 1:35:05  
128 109 683 JESSICA JOHNSON Α 1:35:35 1:35:32  
129 110 619 ΤΣΕΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ Α 1:35:48 1:35:39  
130 111 584 ΣΠΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 1:36:33 1:36:16  
131 112 719 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1:36:43 1:36:10  
132 20 690 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 1:36:44 1:36:27  
133 21 483 ΚΟΛΠΟΝΔΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΙΚΑ Γ 1:36:52 1:36:43 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
134 113 485 ΚΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:36:59 1:36:35  
135 114 486 ΚΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:36:59 1:36:34 FIFTH ELEMENT
136 22 652 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 1:37:00 1:36:31  
137 115 464 ΘΕΜΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1:37:03 1:36:50  
138 23 511 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ Γ 1:37:19 1:37:11  
139 116 707 ΓΚΡΟΥΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 1:37:22 1:37:15  
140 24 437 ΓΚΟΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ 1:37:25 1:37:19  
141 117 687 ΖΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 1:38:02 1:37:45  
142 118 637 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1:38:19 1:38:05  
143 25 641 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ 1:38:24 1:38:17 ROUT
144 119 538 ΝΕΡΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ Α 1:38:24 1:38:17  
145 120 473 ΚΑΡΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 1:38:31 1:38:16  
146 26 403 KLIMINA LARISA Γ 1:38:32 1:38:26  
147 121 646 ΧΑΣΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1:38:34 1:38:29 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
148 27 657 ΕΡΓΑΤΗ ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ Γ 1:38:45 1:38:35  
149 122 482 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1:38:46 1:38:35  
150 123 647 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:38:55 1:38:48  
151 124 458 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1:39:10 1:38:39  
152 125 522 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ A 1:39:11 1:38:58  
153 126 585 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 1:40:28 1:40:17  
154 28 453 ΖΑΡΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Γ 1:40:30 1:40:20 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
155 127 515 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:41:04 1:40:49  
156 128 668 ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:41:46 1:41:33  
157 129 604 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1:41:55 1:41:52 FIFTH ELEMENT
158 29 503 ΛΑΖΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Γ 1:42:15 1:42:06  
159 30 484 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 1:42:20 1:42:04  
160 31 420 ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 1:42:20 1:42:15 FIFTH ELEMENT
161 32 709 ΛΕΚΚΑ ΑΣΠΑ Γ 1:42:48 1:42:26  
162 33 465 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 1:43:22 1:43:10  
163 34 439 ΓΚΡΟΥΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 1:43:59 1:43:47 Ippos-Shop
164 35 513 ΜΑΤΣΙΓΚΟΥ ΕΥΑ Γ 1:44:12 1:44:09  
165 36 408 ΑΛΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 1:44:53 1:44:37  
166 130 543 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 1:44:56 1:44:55  
167 131 452 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:45:19 1:44:47  
168 37 523 ΜΗΛΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 1:45:20 1:45:05  
169 38 528 ΜΠΕΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 1:45:37 1:45:35  
170 39 505 ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 1:45:40 1:45:31 NOMAS MEGABIKE
171 132 409 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:46:24 1:46:04  
172 40 699 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 1:46:26 1:46:06  
173 133 665 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1:47:52 1:47:24  
174 134 620 ΤΣΙΚΝΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1:48:03 1:47:30  
175 135 546 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1:48:35 1:48:05  
176 136 550 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1:48:57 1:48:32 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
177 41 479 ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑ ΕΦΗ Γ 1:49:02 1:48:56  
178 42 691 ΔΟΓΟΡΙΤΗ ΕΥΗ Γ 1:49:02 1:48:58  
179 137 684 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1:49:04 1:48:59  
180 43 480 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ 1:49:42 1:49:39  
181 44 624 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 1:49:46 1:49:41  
182 138 561 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1:49:46 1:49:34  
183 45 648 ΧΟΡΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 1:49:46 1:49:35  
184 139 678 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΗ ΦΑΝΗ Α 1:50:02 1:49:59  
185 46 493 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ 1:50:10 1:49:35  
186 140 705 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 1:51:08 1:50:39  
187 47 545 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 1:51:40 1:51:27  
188 141 669 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1:52:59 1:52:26  
189 142 679 ΜΕΤΡΗΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1:53:06 1:52:48  
190 48 636 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΡΟΗ Γ 1:54:32 1:53:57  
191 143 623 ΤΣΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1:55:15 1:54:39  
192 49 461 ΖΩΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ Γ 1:56:32 1:56:24 STEP GYM CLUB
193 144 609 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1:56:32 1:56:23 STEP GYM CLUB
194 145 456 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1:56:34 1:56:06 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
195 50 664 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 1:56:35 1:56:31  
196 51 449 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ Γ 1:57:23 1:56:44 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
197 146 551 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α 1:57:23 1:56:44 ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
198 52 602 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ Γ 1:57:38 1:57:34  
199 147 462 ΘΑΥΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 1:57:39 1:57:34  
200 148 411 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1:57:44 1:57:38 FIFTH ELEMENT
201 53 414 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ Γ 1:57:44 1:57:38 FIFTH ELEMENT
202 54 519 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ Γ 1:57:57 1:57:44  
203 149 688 ΖΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 1:58:46 1:58:31  
204 55 676 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Γ 1:59:52 1:59:12  
205 150 406 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ – Α 2:00:15 2:00:02  
206 56 611 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 2:00:15 2:00:11  
207 151 534 ΝΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 2:00:27 1:59:52  
208 152 412 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 2:00:55 2:00:55  
209 57 579 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Γ 2:01:26 2:00:57 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
210 58 475 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 2:01:30 2:01:12  
211 59 682 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 2:01:33 2:01:14  
212 153 471 ΚΑΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 2:01:36 2:01:31  
213 154 580 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 2:01:37 2:01:09 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
214 155 671 ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 2:02:25 2:02:13  
215 60 548 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 2:02:37 2:02:25  
216 61 610 ΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ 2:02:43 2:02:25  
217 62 547 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ 2:02:45 2:02:14  
218 156 427 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Α 2:02:57 2:02:39  
219 63 698 ΚΩΤΣΟΡΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 2:03:09 2:02:49  
220 64 527 ΜΠΕΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ 2:03:12 2:03:07  
221 157 544 ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α 2:04:05 2:03:34  
222 158 662 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 2:04:39 2:04:13  
223 65 557 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ 2:04:42 2:04:38  
224 159 568 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 2:04:55 2:04:54  
225 160 685 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΛΕΑΡΧΟΣ Α 2:05:36 2:05:31  
226 161 494 ΚΡΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 2:08:01 2:07:42  
227 162 552 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α 2:08:11 2:08:11  
228 163 572 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ Α 2:08:27 2:08:14  
229 164 686 SMOLIK WOITEK Α 2:08:37 2:08:27  
230 66 564 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ Γ 2:08:37 2:08:27  
231 67 506 ΜΑΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 2:09:24 2:09:15  
232 165 509 ΜΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 2:09:36 2:09:10 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ATHLETA
233 166 540 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α 2:10:55 2:10:25  
234 68 643 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ Γ 2:14:13 2:13:49  
235 69 558 ΠΗΧΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ Γ 2:18:24 2:17:49 FIFTH ELEMENT
236 70 617 ΤΣΑΠΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 2:18:45 2:18:07  
237 71 429 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ Γ 2:18:45 2:18:07  
238 72 714 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Γ 2:24:20 2:24:11  
239 167 613 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 2:24:59 2:24:52  
240 73 625 ΤΣΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 2:25:00 2:24:53  
241 74 589 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΑΤΣΙΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 2:26:24 2:26:08  
242 75 559 ΝΤΑΡΑ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑ Γ 2:26:24 2:26:08  
243 168 583 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 2:26:25 2:26:10  
244 76 472 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΒΙΤΑ Γ 2:26:26 2:25:49  
245 77 708 ΣΤΑΛΙΚΑ ΡΟΔΟΠΗ Γ 2:26:30 2:25:50  
246 169 712 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 2:28:46 2:28:06  
247 170 599 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 2:32:19 2:31:40 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
248 171 566 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Α 2:34:04 2:33:40 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ATHLETA
249 78 442 ΔΑΛΛΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ Γ 2:34:04 2:33:41 AFAR
250 172 446 ΔΕΡΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ A 2:34:23 2:33:59 AFAR
251 173 410 ΑΜΒΡΑΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 2:34:24 2:34:01 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ATHLETA
252 174 510 ΜΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 2:38:51 2:38:18  
253 175 631 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 2:40:07 2:39:32 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
254 79 632 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 2:40:07 2:39:38 ΣΚ.Ο.Π.Ι.
255 80 681 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Γ 2:43:03 2:43:02  
256 81 520 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Γ 2:50:56 2:50:40  
257 176 521 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ A 2:52:01 2:51:44  
258 82 469 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ Γ 2:58:17 2:58:09 FIFTH ELEMENT
259 83 549 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 3:03:59 3:03:21  
260 84 715 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ Γ 3:15:44 3:15:18  
261 177 716 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 3:15:46 3:15:19  
262 85 426 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 3:58:19 3:58:01