Αποτελέσματα 2012 – ZMR 25km

Γεν. Φύλ. Ηλ. Κατ. Αρ.Συμ. Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ετ. Γεν. Χρόνος Καθ. Χρόνος Σύλλογος/Ομάδα
1 1 1 125 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1970 2:35:57 2:35:57 FIFTH ELEMENT
2 2 2 88 ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1976 2:49:40 2:49:38 ATHLETES FOR ANIMAL RIGHTS
3 3 3 314 ΚΑΡΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α 1980 2:50:59 2:50:59  
4 4 4 281 ΤΥΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1984 2:51:14 2:51:14  
5 5 5 33 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1975 2:52:09 2:52:08 FIFTH ELEMENT
6 6 6 315 KΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1980 2:54:54 2:54:54  
7 7 7 180 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 1987 3:00:55 3:00:54  
8 8 8 120 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 3:01:07 3:01:07  
9 9 9 272 ΤΣΙΠΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α 1991 3:03:00 3:02:57  
10 10 10 288 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1973 3:03:38 3:03:33  
11 11 11 181 ΜΠΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1983 3:06:15 3:06:14 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
12 12 12 6 ΑΖΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1979 3:07:01 3:06:48  
13 13 13 274 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1979 3:09:44 3:09:44  
14 14 14 1 FIJNAUT STAN Α 1968 3:12:05 3:12:03  
15 1 1 178 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 1974 3:17:05 3:17:04 FIFTH ELEMENT
16 15 15 15 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Α 1974 3:17:55 3:17:52 FIFTH ELEMENT
17 16 16 191 ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1980 3:18:25 3:18:22  
18 17 17 217 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1980 3:18:40 3:18:39 FIFTH ELEMENT
19 18 18 93 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α 1990 3:19:33 3:19:33 TEΦΑΑ Runners and GO ORNAGE TEAM+L57
20 19 19 157 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Α 1979 3:22:09 3:22:09  
21 20 20 20 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1969 3:23:08 3:23:06  
22 21 21 47 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1992 3:23:11 3:23:07  
23 22 22 56 ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1978 3:24:42 3:24:31 ΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΝΟΣ
24 23 23 223 ΠΕΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 3:25:07 3:25:03  
25 24 24 265 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Α 1979 3:26:32 3:26:32 Respect The Nature
26 25 25 121 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1978 3:26:35 3:26:34 FIFTH ELEMENT
27 26 26 54 ΓΚΑΜΠΡΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 1995 3:27:35 3:27:32  
28 27 27 16 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1963 3:27:53 3:27:49  
29 28 28 239 ΣΚΛΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1975 3:29:03 3:28:55 Α.Σ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
30 2 2 177 ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 1973 3:29:51 3:29:47 PATH RUNNERS
31 29 29 38 ΒΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 1976 3:30:00 3:29:50  
32 3 3 163 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Γ 1968 3:30:42 3:30:41 NUTRIXXION-Just Run-KASIMIS TRAINING
33 30 30 60 ΓΚΟΝΤΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 1976 3:31:53 3:31:53 FIFTH ELEMENT
34 31 31 190 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1982 3:34:07 3:33:54 ΣΔΥ ΒΟΛΟΥ
35 32 32 253 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1979 3:35:24 3:35:24 FIFTH ELEMENT
36 33 33 244 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1976 3:36:55 3:36:51  
37 34 34 100 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1964 3:37:37 3:37:22  
38 4 4 111 ΚΛΑΠΑΝΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ 1980 3:37:45 3:37:45 ΣΟΧ Τρικάλων
39 35 35 206 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1976 3:38:27 3:38:04  
40 36 36 300 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1980 3:38:38 3:38:37  
41 37 37 294 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 1989 3:38:44 3:38:43 FIFTH ELEMENT
42 38 38 196 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1987 3:38:45 3:38:43 FIFTH ELEMENT
43 39 39 84 ΖΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1981 3:38:55 3:38:44  
44 40 40 309 ΣΧΟΡΤΣΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1980 3:39:12 3:39:04  
45 5 5 218 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ Γ 1980 3:39:12 3:39:12 FIFTH ELEMENT
46 41 1 147 ΛΑΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1959 3:40:49 3:40:46  
47 42 41 275 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1989 3:45:34 3:45:32  
48 43 42 142 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1975 3:46:14 3:46:13 Lepanto Runners
49 44 43 185 ΜΠΟΛΟΣΗΣ ΔΟΝΑΤΟΣ Α 1977 3:46:16 3:46:13  
50 45 44 34 ΒΙΤΟΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1968 3:46:50 3:46:43 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
51 46 45 234 ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1978 3:48:28 3:48:18 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
52 47 46 122 ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ – Α 1982 3:50:28 3:50:26 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
53 48 47 175 ΜΠΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1964 3:51:31 3:51:25  
54 49 48 308 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1968 3:51:32 3:51:32  
55 50 49 179 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1984 3:54:18 3:54:05  
56 51 2 65 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α 1960 3:54:42 3:54:40 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
57 52 50 205 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1978 3:55:27 3:55:09 ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΩΜΑ
58 53 51 127 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α 1979 3:55:40 3:55:40 Ostracon
59 54 52 307 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Α 1979 3:56:57 3:56:57  
60 55 53 137 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ Α 1984 3:56:57 3:56:51 Olympus Team
61 56 54 262 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1967 3:57:15 3:57:09  
62 57 55 113 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1971 3:57:56 3:57:52 GO-mrp TEAM
63 58 3 83 ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1962 3:58:14 3:58:09 Α.Ο.Μεσοτόπου
64 59 56 283 ΦΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1980 3:59:58 3:59:53  
65 60 57 139 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΟΝΤΙΟΣ Α 1973 4:00:33 4:00:33  
66 61 58 235 ΣΑΠΑΡΔΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1973 4:01:00 4:00:52 Συλλογος μαραθ-σερρων
67 62 59 233 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1969 4:01:06 4:01:06  
68 63 60 228 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ Α 1975 4:01:10 4:01:10 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
69 64 61 238 ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1974 4:02:10 4:02:02 Σ.Κ.Α.Μ.
70 65 62 146 ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1971 4:03:23 4:03:18 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
71 66 63 258 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α 1987 4:03:30 4:03:30 FIFTH ELEMENT
72 67 64 209 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1980 4:03:57 4:03:55 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
73 6 6 289 ΦΩΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Γ 1988 4:03:59 4:03:37 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
74 68 65 87 ΖΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1980 4:04:00 4:03:48  
75 69 66 298 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1980 4:04:12 4:03:59  
76 7 7 216 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Γ 1969 4:04:17 4:03:57 orkateam/kasimis training
77 70 67 117 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1967 4:05:06 4:05:03  
78 71 68 156 ΛΥΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ – Α 1965 4:05:06 4:05:00 Corfu Mountain Trail ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
79 72 69 144 ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1966 4:05:29 4:05:28 LEPANTO RUNNERS
80 73 70 91 ΖΩΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 1970 4:06:07 4:06:05  
81 74 71 241 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 4:07:31 4:07:26 FIFTH ELEMENT
82 75 72 158 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1973 4:07:48 4:07:41 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
83 76 73 53 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1976 4:08:54 4:08:36  
84 77 74 232 ΠΡΑΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1970 4:10:27 4:10:24 FIFTH ELEMENT
85 8 8 110 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΠΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ Γ 1980 4:12:13 4:12:13 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
86 78 75 248 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1979 4:12:13 4:12:01 SFENDAMI MOUNTAIN FESTIVAL
87 79 4 79 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1961 4:12:33 4:12:22 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
88 80 76 69 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 1980 4:13:29 4:13:29 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
89 81 77 186 ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 1968 4:13:51 4:13:42 ΣΕΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
90 82 78 81 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1969 4:14:05 4:13:57  
91 83 79 25 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1970 4:14:38 4:14:33 Α.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
92 84 80 52 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1974 4:14:44 4:14:44  
93 85 81 282 ΦΑΓΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1969 4:15:43 4:15:43 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
94 86 82 273 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1978 4:16:56 4:16:56  
95 9 9 129 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 1969 4:17:16 4:17:11  
96 87 83 108 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1970 4:17:41 4:17:20 ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
97 88 84 168 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1971 4:17:42 4:17:32  
98 89 85 44 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1981 4:18:32 4:18:26 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
99 90 86 98 ΚΑΠΡΑΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ Α 1984 4:18:35 4:18:17 ΜΟΣ ΒΡΥΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
100 10 10 152 ΛΙΟΥΤΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Γ 1990 4:19:05 4:19:02 ATHLETES FOR ANIMAL RIGHTS
101 11 11 293 ΧΕΙΛΗ ΝΟΥΛΗ Γ 1969 4:19:31 4:19:18 ΓΥΜΝ. ΣΥΛ. ΑΝΑΤΑΣΙΣ
102 91 87 167 ΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΗΣ Α 1980 4:19:54 4:19:48 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
103 92 88 187 ΜΠΟΥΚΟΒΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1963 4:20:25 4:20:17  
104 93 89 112 ΚΛΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1991 4:21:32 4:21:31 FIFTH ELEMENT
105 12 12 251 ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ – Γ 1963 4:22:03 4:22:03 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
106 94 90 48 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1980 4:22:30 4:22:22 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
107 13 13 247 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ Γ 1967 4:24:06 4:23:44 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
108 95 91 28 ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 1966 4:25:24 4:25:16 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
109 96 92 220 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 1974 4:27:12 4:27:12  
110 97 93 166 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1983 4:27:30 4:27:24 ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
111 98 94 133 ΚΡΟΜΠΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α 1983 4:28:37 4:28:31  
112 99 95 245 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΑΣΟΣ Α 1976 4:28:58 4:28:45  
113 14 14 14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ Γ 1972 4:30:55 4:30:34  
114 100 96 256 ΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Α 1981 4:32:21 4:32:06 EXPLORE OUTSIDES
115 101 97 22 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1970 4:32:23 4:32:17 ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΑΧΑΪΑΣ
116 102 98 18 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1970 4:32:37 4:32:37 SALOMON
117 103 99 50 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1969 4:32:39 4:32:39  
118 104 100 149 ΛΑΡΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 1965 4:33:12 4:33:05 ΣΔΥΑ
119 105 101 246 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1981 4:33:47 4:33:38  
120 106 5 35 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1953 4:34:04 4:33:51 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
121 107 102 128 ΚΟΥΤΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1968 4:34:04 4:33:51  
122 108 103 57 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Α 1970 4:35:17 4:35:10 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
123 15 15 59 ΓΚΟΛΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ 1974 4:35:17 4:35:17 FIFTH ELEMENT
124 109 104 303 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 1988 4:35:20 4:35:07 MDA RUNNER
125 110 105 90 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1974 4:35:37 4:35:37  
126 111 106 267 ΤΣΙΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1967 4:36:00 4:35:44  
127 112 6 285 ΦΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ Α 1961 4:38:57 4:38:55 free runner
128 113 107 198 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1969 4:39:23 4:39:15  
129 16 16 297 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ Γ 1980 4:39:29 4:39:23  
130 114 108 76 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α 1979 4:40:36 4:40:31  
131 115 109 99 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1970 4:40:50 4:40:50  
132 116 110 132 ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1978 4:41:09 4:40:54  
133 117 7 266 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1959 4:44:12 4:43:52  
134 17 17 10 ΑΛΕΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 1977 4:45:17 4:45:09  
135 118 111 199 ΟΚΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1988 4:45:24 4:45:13  
136 119 112 27 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1987 4:45:24 4:45:24  
137 120 113 211 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1978 4:46:16 4:46:04  
138 18 18 237 ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 1975 4:46:26 4:46:10  
139 121 114 3 MATRAS SLAWOMIR Α 1973 4:46:26 4:46:09 H5-ODLO-LASPORTIVA-
140 19 19 161 ΜΑΡΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ 1983 4:46:33 4:46:22  
141 122 115 145 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 1963 4:46:37 4:46:17  
142 20 20 109 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ 1976 4:49:23 4:49:18 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
143 123 116 138 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 1975 4:49:27 4:49:18  
144 124 117 193 ΝΙΟΠΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1981 4:51:59 4:51:59 ΟΡ. ΣΥΛ. ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑΣ
145 125 118 58 ΓΚΛΩΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1977 4:52:12 4:51:58  
146 126 119 21 ΑΝΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1992 4:53:41 4:53:36 FIFTH ELEMENT
147 21 21 284 ΦΙΚΙΑ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑ Γ 1977 4:54:02 4:53:48  
148 22 22 126 ΚΟΥΡΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ Γ 1974 4:55:35 4:55:26 ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
149 127 120 101 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ Α 1987 4:55:50 4:55:45 G.F.E.
150 128 121 162 ΜΑΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1975 4:55:59 4:55:59 FIFTH ELEMENT
151 129 122 26 ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α 1971 4:57:39 4:57:32 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ
152 130 123 276 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1987 4:57:39 4:57:36 FIFTH ELEMENT
153 131 124 254 ΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Α 1981 4:58:43 4:58:29 EXPLORE OUTSIDES
154 132 125 135 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 1972 4:59:03 4:58:56  
155 23 23 287 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 1975 4:59:07 4:58:53 WIND Running Team
156 133 126 71 ΔΑΥΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1976 4:59:12 4:58:55  
157 134 8 62 ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1961 4:59:54 4:59:34  
158 135 127 124 ΚΟΥΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1975 5:01:25 5:01:05 octopus
159 136 128 172 ΜΟΥΤΑΦΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1973 5:01:25 5:01:05 OCTOPUS
160 137 9 194 ΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1959 5:01:48 5:01:38 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
161 138 129 174 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Α 1991 5:01:48 5:01:39 ΠΤΔΕ Ρεθυμνου
162 139 10 173 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1957 5:01:49 5:01:39 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
163 140 130 176 ΜΠΑΖΑΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΑΣ Α 1980 5:02:11 5:02:00  
164 141 131 39 ΒΡΑΧΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1981 5:02:11 5:01:59  
165 142 132 97 ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α 1969 5:03:36 5:03:24  
166 143 133 136 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1978 5:03:37 5:03:29  
167 144 134 204 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1979 5:03:38 5:03:21  
168 145 135 171 ΜΟΥΡΜΟΥΡΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ Α 1974 5:06:01 5:05:57 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ
169 146 136 230 ΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1974 5:06:02 5:05:58  
170 147 11 151 ΛΙΑΜΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1961 5:06:39 5:06:26 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
171 148 137 189 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1970 5:12:03 5:11:58  
172 149 138 107 ΚΑΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1969 5:14:59 5:14:40  
173 150 139 212 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1966 5:19:53 5:19:43  
174 151 12 170 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1958 5:21:00 5:20:59  
175 152 140 219 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 1981 5:21:29 5:21:10 ΝΟΜΑΣ ΜΕGABIKE
176 24 24 131 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 1984 5:23:25 5:23:13  
177 153 141 231 ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1971 5:24:17 5:24:00  
178 25 25 184 ΜΠΛΑΧΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 1978 5:24:17 5:23:59  
179 26 26 40 ΓΑΛΕΑΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ Γ 1976 5:25:52 5:25:52  
180 154 142 310 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1980 5:25:53 5:25:36  
181 155 13 42 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1948 5:26:38 5:26:21 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
182 156 143 277 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1979 5:28:14 5:28:14 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
183 157 144 154 ΛΥΓΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1982 5:28:18 5:28:03 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
184 158 145 207 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1981 5:28:23 5:28:09 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
185 27 27 312 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ 1982 5:28:41 5:28:17  
186 159 146 200 ΟΥΣΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 1974 5:31:03 5:30:58  
187 160 14 134 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1959 5:31:09 5:31:00 ΣΥΛ. ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
188 161 15 226 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1953 5:35:29 5:35:24  
189 162 147 68 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΣΑΚΗΣ Α 1965 5:35:40 5:35:37 ΣΔΥΘ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
190 163 148 242 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1965 5:36:05 5:35:55  
191 28 28 286 ΦΛΕΓΚΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ Γ 1989 5:36:06 5:35:58  
192 164 149 164 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 1981 5:36:07 5:36:07  
193 165 150 89 ΖΙΩΓΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Α 1978 5:41:37 5:41:22  
194 166 151 290 ΧΑΝΔΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1983 5:41:37 5:41:26  
195 29 29 227 ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ 1974 5:44:16 5:44:01  
196 30 30 202 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 1965 5:51:37 5:51:37 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
197 167 16 67 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 1959 5:51:38 5:51:24 ΣΔΥ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
198 168 152 32 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1981 5:54:53 5:54:48 ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΑΠΘ
199 31 31 301 ΔΟΥΝΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ Γ 1980 5:57:30 5:57:20  
200 169 153 261 ΤΣΑΓΑΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 1978 6:03:33 6:03:25  
201 32 32 260 ΤΣΑΓΑΛΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Γ 1958 6:03:57 6:03:49  
202 33 33 140 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΑ Γ 1980 6:06:26 6:06:09 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
203 170 154 63 ΓΛΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 1969 6:10:55 6:10:40 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
204 34 34 30 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 1976 6:10:55 6:10:40 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
205 35 35 224 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΡΗ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ Γ 1979 6:26:49 6:26:30 HUHU YUHU TEAM
206 171 155 295 ΧΟΥΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Α 1974 6:26:52 6:26:32 Huhu Guhu
207 172 17 49 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 1960 6:35:04 6:35:02  
208 173 18 43 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1960 6:38:23 6:38:07 ΣΔΥ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ