Αποτελέσματα 2012 – ZMR 50km

Γεν. Φ. Ηλ. Κατ. Αρ.Συμ. Επώνυμο Όνομα Φύλο Ετ. Γεν. Χρόνος Καθ. Χρόνος Σύλλογος/Ομάδα
1 1 1 122 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1978 5:08:34 5:08:34 SALOMON HELLAS
2 2 2 1 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1970 5:20:46 5:20:46 SALOMON
3 3 3 48 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α 1972 5:23:40 5:23:39 ORKA TEAM
4 4 4 8 BOKOC JANCEK Α 1980 5:27:12 5:27:12 Kasimis Training-Orka Team
5 5 5 294 ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1981 5:31:26 5:31:25 SALOMON HELLAS
6 6 6 2 ΜΩΫΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α 1971 5:36:29 5:36:28 FIFTH ELEMENT
7 7 7 3 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1965 5:45:50 5:45:50 SALOMON HELLAS
8 8 8 307 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 1969 5:45:50 5:45:49 ODLO-LA SPORTIVA
9 9 9 15 MATRAS SLAWOMIR Α 1973 5:52:57 5:52:55 H5-ODLO-LASPORTIVA-OSTRACON
10 10 10 109 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ Α 1980 5:55:02 5:55:00 NEW BALANCE
11 11 11 21 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Α 1982 5:56:51 5:56:50 JUST RUN TEAM
12 12 12 358 ΦΟΛΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΩΥΣΗΣ Α 1984 5:58:27 5:58:25 ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB
13 13 13 170 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 6:04:53 6:04:52 PEARL IZUMI
14 14 14 273 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α 1988 6:06:20 6:06:18 Orka team kasimis training
15 15 15 247 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 1970 6:09:13 6:09:12 ALASKA FURS KASTORIA
16 16 16 223 ΜΠΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 1975 6:11:21 6:11:19 JUST RUN – KASIMIS TRAINING
17 17 17 47 ΑΡΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΗΣ Α 1967 6:13:13 6:13:12 CORFUMOUNTAINTAIL NEW BALANCE
18 18 18 140 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α 1977 6:13:13 6:12:52  
19 19 1 4 ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1956 6:15:12 6:15:11 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
20 20 19 352 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ Α 1969 6:19:43 6:19:41 FIFTH ELEMENT
21 21 20 5 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1973 6:20:23 6:20:21 FIFTH ELEMENT
22 22 21 269 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΕΟΥΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1981 6:24:52 6:24:48  
23 23 22 6 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α 1984 6:30:37 6:30:35 FIFTH ELEMENT
24 24 23 55 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1978 6:35:08 6:35:06 FIFTH ELEMENT
25 25 24 69 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1963 6:46:25 6:46:21  
26 26 25 103 ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1980 6:47:07 6:47:04 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
27 27 26 238 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1971 6:50:18 6:50:13 orka team
28 28 27 278 ΡΑΪΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – Α 1989 6:50:18 6:50:12 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
29 29 28 219 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1972 6:53:27 6:53:18 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
30 30 29 135 ΚΑΜΠΑΞΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 1968 6:54:16 6:54:14 NEW BALANCE
31 31 2 193 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1957 6:54:42 6:54:24 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
32 32 30 332 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΤΟΛΗΣ Α 1970 6:55:23 6:55:21 alpamayoPRO
33 1 1 206 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Γ 1968 6:55:38 6:55:35 NUTRIXXION-Just Run-KASIMIS
34 33 31 10 DERVISHI LEFTER Α 1979 6:57:10 6:57:01  
35 34 32 130 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1983 6:57:35 6:57:31 FIFTH ELEMENT
36 2 2 131 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΑ Γ 1978 6:57:35 6:57:32 FIFTH ELEMENT
37 35 33 361 ΦΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1981 7:02:23 7:02:21 Kasimis Training-Orka Team
38 36 34 123 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1983 7:02:36 7:02:35 orkateam.kasimistraining
39 37 3 129 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1951 7:05:44 7:05:42  
40 38 4 321 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1961 7:08:06 7:08:05 ΤΑΧΥΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΤΑΜΙΕΥΤΗΡΙΟ
41 39 35 371 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1973 7:08:07 7:07:59 ORKA TEAM
42 40 36 308 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1967 7:13:12 7:12:59 Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
43 41 37 84 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1982 7:14:00 7:13:54  
44 42 38 20 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1980 7:19:03 7:19:00 JUST RUN TEAM
45 43 39 39 ΑΝΔΡΟΜΕΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1967 7:19:03 7:19:00 JUST RUN TEAM
46 3 3 198 ΜΑΛΙΜΠΟΡΣΚΑ- ΙΡΕΝΑ Γ 1980 7:19:04 7:18:59 JUST RUN
47 44 40 86 ΓΩΝΙΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 1971 7:19:04 7:18:50  
48 45 5 342 ΤΣΙΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΝΙΒΑΣ Α 1960 7:19:04 7:18:39  
49 46 41 349 ΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1970 7:20:02 7:19:53 FIFTH ELEMENT
50 47 42 96 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ Α 1978 7:20:03 7:19:57  
51 48 43 262 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1971 7:20:24 7:20:12  
52 49 44 222 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1973 7:22:01 7:21:55  
53 50 45 235 ΜΥΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1974 7:23:50 7:23:50 Hard Body
54 51 46 150 ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1976 7:24:32 7:24:28  
55 52 47 31 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1978 7:24:33 7:24:13 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
56 53 48 366 ΧΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 1979 7:24:34 7:24:28 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
57 4 4 196 ΜΑΚΚΟΗ ΡΑΝΝΕΛΛΕ Γ 1977 7:25:50 7:25:47 GO-MRP Team
58 54 49 11 DOMAZETOVIC ALEKSANDAR Α 1985 7:25:50 7:25:48  
59 55 50 59 ΒΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1980 7:27:12 7:27:10  
60 56 51 177 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α 1969 7:28:06 7:28:02  
61 57 52 37 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1985 7:28:06 7:28:01 Gosport
62 58 6 261 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1958 7:29:37 7:29:27 ΣΥΛ. ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
63 59 53 106 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1974 7:30:23 7:30:16  
64 60 54 162 ΚΟΣΚΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1979 7:30:47 7:30:44 FIFTH ELEMENT
65 61 55 34 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1969 7:30:48 7:30:44 FIFTH ELEMENT
66 62 56 67 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Α 1974 7:32:42 7:32:33  
67 63 57 240 ΝΤΑΚΑΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 1985 7:33:51 7:33:47 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
68 64 58 160 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1971 7:33:51 7:33:32 GO-mrp TEAM
69 65 59 53 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1967 7:33:57 7:33:51 REFUSE TEAM
70 66 60 272 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1989 7:33:57 7:33:53 PANELEFSINIAKOS APO/LA
71 67 61 367 ΧΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 1980 7:34:49 7:34:42 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
72 68 62 243 ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 1976 7:35:12 7:34:54 ΣΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
73 5 5 78 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 1971 7:35:12 7:34:51 drift running team Komotini
74 69 63 225 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α 1966 7:35:38 7:35:30  
75 70 64 368 ΧΑΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1987 7:37:24 7:37:20 Σ.Δ.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
76 71 65 175 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1967 7:37:49 7:37:45 TOP ACTION
77 72 66 174 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1979 7:38:15 7:38:11  
78 73 67 116 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ Α 1977 7:38:33 7:38:24  
79 74 68 266 ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 1979 7:38:33 7:38:22  
80 75 69 326 ΤΟΥΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1982 7:40:05 7:39:47 ADVENTURE ZONE
81 76 70 213 ΜΙΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Α 1980 7:41:47 7:41:35  
82 77 71 300 ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1979 7:47:32 7:47:25 ΣΔΥΘ
83 78 72 313 ΤΑΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1969 7:47:41 7:47:34 Path Runners
84 79 73 182 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1967 7:47:41 7:47:34 Path Runners
85 80 74 187 ΛΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1981 7:49:30 7:49:17  
86 81 75 200 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1968 7:49:47 7:49:39 ALPAMAYO
87 6 6 348 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 1982 7:50:54 7:50:38 FIFTH ELEMENT
88 82 76 374 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α 1980 7:50:54 7:50:38  
89 83 77 93 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1977 7:51:03 7:50:44 WINTER-X
90 84 78 218 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1967 7:51:08 7:50:47  
91 85 79 145 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α 1982 7:52:13 7:51:48 ο.π.ο.π.
92 86 80 256 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1974 7:53:52 7:53:43 ΣΔΥΑ
93 87 81 184 ΚΩΤΤΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α 1979 7:53:53 7:53:32  
94 88 82 289 ΣΑΠΛΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1980 7:54:06 7:53:48  
95 89 83 282 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1984 7:59:56 7:59:27 ΝΟΜΑΣ-MEGA BIKE
96 90 84 50 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 1974 8:00:37 8:00:22 Φ.Ο.Σ. «Ο ΠΑΝ»
97 91 85 281 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1969 8:01:19 8:01:07 ΑΝΩ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ
98 92 86 251 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1980 8:02:26 8:02:16 FIFTH ELEMENT
99 93 7 217 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1957 8:06:53 8:06:43 ΤΕΦΑΑ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ
100 94 87 197 ΜΑΛΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1982 8:06:53 8:06:32 OSTRACON
101 95 88 154 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α 1984 8:06:58 8:06:43  
102 96 8 331 ΤΣΑΓΚΕΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1961 8:07:34 8:07:20 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
103 97 89 23 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1963 8:08:55 8:08:43 LEPANTO
104 98 90 167 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1979 8:09:59 8:09:54  
105 99 9 76 ΓΙΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 1960 8:10:38 8:10:21 ΣΕΒΑΣ
106 100 10 44 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1960 8:10:38 8:10:15 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
107 101 91 292 ΣΙΑΡΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 1979 8:11:40 8:11:29 ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB
108 102 92 239 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1982 8:11:50 8:11:20 NOMAΣ MEGA-BIKE
109 103 93 323 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1976 8:12:29 8:12:28 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΑΣ
110 104 11 13 GOUTORBE JEAN PAUL Α 1954 8:13:19 8:13:03 CORFUMOUNTAINTAIL NEW
111 105 94 79 ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1977 8:13:41 8:13:21 ΣΧΟΠ.ΘΗΒΑΣ
112 106 95 97 ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1971 8:14:43 8:14:33 ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
113 107 96 350 ΤΣΟΥΡΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1985 8:17:32 8:17:29 VERNON ENDURANCE
114 108 97 360 ΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1988 8:17:33 8:17:30 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
115 109 98 314 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1977 8:22:28 8:22:01 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
116 110 99 12 GODSON LLOYD Α 1978 8:22:28 8:22:01  
117 111 100 73 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1981 8:22:28 8:22:00 ΟΒΡΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ
118 112 101 227 ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1974 8:23:33 8:23:28 FIFTH ELEMENT
119 113 102 327 ΤΡΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ Α 1979 8:26:17 8:25:58  
120 114 103 112 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1981 8:26:40 8:26:27  
121 115 104 276 ΠΟΡΦΥΡΗΣ ΤΕΛΗΣ Α 1968 8:26:40 8:26:24 corfu mountain trail-mountainistas
122 116 105 27 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Α 1975 8:30:45 8:30:30 HUHU YUHU TEAM
123 117 106 108 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1969 8:33:08 8:33:03  
124 118 107 133 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 1966 8:33:08 8:33:03  
125 119 12 328 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1954 8:34:28 8:34:14  
126 120 108 152 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1976 8:35:21 8:35:21  
127 121 109 121 ΖΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1979 8:35:26 8:35:13  
128 122 110 226 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙOΣ Α 1971 8:35:53 8:35:45  
129 123 111 315 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1989 8:37:26 8:37:25 FIFTH ELEMENT
130 124 112 52 ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 1966 8:38:39 8:38:15 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
131 125 113 22 ΑΓΚΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1977 8:38:46 8:38:23 Φ.Ο.Σ. Σταυρού
132 126 13 89 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1960 8:40:14 8:39:45  
133 127 114 201 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1981 8:41:55 8:41:46 Kilkis Runners team
134 128 115 290 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1978 8:42:37 8:42:14  
135 129 14 95 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1957 8:43:20 8:43:14 ΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
136 130 116 128 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 1979 8:44:13 8:44:09  
137 131 117 46 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 1966 8:44:43 8:44:29  
138 132 118 283 ΡΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1973 8:45:22 8:44:59 orestiada running.team
139 133 119 115 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1975 8:48:35 8:48:24  
140 134 120 246 ΟΡΤΑΚΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 1971 8:49:18 8:48:58 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ-ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
141 135 121 296 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1976 8:50:00 8:49:34  
142 136 122 189 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1980 8:50:51 8:50:40 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
143 137 123 165 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 1980 8:50:51 8:50:42 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
144 7 7 372 ΧΗΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ 1970 8:51:18 8:51:14 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ
145 138 124 264 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 1975 8:51:21 8:51:16  
146 139 125 303 ΣΟΥΡΑΒΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1977 8:51:50 8:51:32  
147 140 126 126 ΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ Α 1967 8:52:07 8:51:39 ΦΛΟΓΑ
148 141 127 99 ΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 1964 8:53:34 8:53:31 FIFTH ELEMENT
149 142 128 220 ΜΠΑΚΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1967 8:54:04 8:53:43 ΓΥΜΝ.ΣΥΛ. Ν.ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ
150 143 129 153 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1980 8:55:55 8:55:41  
151 144 130 287 ΣΑΛΒΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1979 8:55:55 8:55:48 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
152 145 131 30 ΑΛΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ Α 1976 8:55:56 8:55:47  
153 8 8 16 NEAGELE GABI Γ 1964 8:57:42 8:57:33 Path Runners
154 146 132 215 ΜΟΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1970 8:58:18 8:58:12 ΣΔΥ Κοζάνης
155 147 133 302 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1972 8:58:19 8:58:13 ΣΔΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
156 148 15 18 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 1955 8:58:45 8:58:35  
157 149 134 172 ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1978 9:01:14 9:00:59  
158 150 135 90 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 1965 9:02:29 9:02:17 ΣΔΥΑ
159 151 136 114 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1977 9:02:29 9:02:20 ALPAMAYO
160 152 137 274 ΠΟΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1973 9:02:45 9:02:34 anodos-edu
161 9 9 132 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 1980 9:03:15 9:03:05 FIFTH ELEMENT
162 153 138 340 ΤΣΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1973 9:03:19 9:02:56 FIFTH ELEMENT
163 154 139 267 ΠΕΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1965 9:03:39 9:03:28 ΑΝΟΔΟΣ
164 155 140 298 ΣΙΠΣΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 1963 9:03:49 9:03:43  
165 156 141 111 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1970 9:03:51 9:03:36 HUHU YUHU TEAM
166 157 142 43 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 1979 9:04:57 9:04:46 Ο.Ν. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
167 158 16 51 ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 1954 9:07:07 9:06:50 ΟΥΚ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
168 159 143 24 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1974 9:08:03 9:07:53 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
169 10 10 61 ΒΙΝΟΥ ΗΡΑ Γ 1968 9:08:40 9:08:33 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
170 160 144 164 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1980 9:09:01 9:08:53 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
171 161 145 32 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1967 9:11:45 9:11:15  
172 162 17 63 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1958 9:11:57 9:11:32  
173 163 18 62 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ\ΝΟΣ Α 1955 9:11:57 9:11:34 palaimaxoi kwphlates
174 164 146 107 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1964 9:12:47 9:12:36 FAIRWAYS ADVENTURE
175 165 147 322 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1964 9:12:47 9:12:37 FIFTH ELEMENT
176 166 19 285 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α 1960 9:14:24 9:14:11  
177 167 148 101 ΔΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 1979 9:14:34 9:14:28  
178 11 11 304 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ Γ 1970 9:14:46 9:14:35  
179 168 149 118 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1973 9:14:54 9:14:45 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΩΝ
180 169 150 228 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1965 9:18:11 9:18:03  
181 170 151 155 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1979 9:19:24 9:19:05 ΦΛΟΓΑ
182 171 152 40 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1979 9:19:28 9:19:24  
183 172 153 346 ΤΣΟΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1972 9:19:34 9:19:09 Adventure Zone
184 173 154 125 ΚΑΙΑΦΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α 1967 9:19:44 9:19:35 ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗΣ TRAIL RUN
185 174 155 159 ΚΝΟΥΝΗ ΑΓΚΟΠ Α 1965 9:21:37 9:21:33  
186 175 20 143 ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1956 9:22:59 9:22:54  
187 176 156 345 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 1963 9:24:08 9:23:49 Χιλιομόδι Κορινθίας
188 177 157 353 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1970 9:24:15 9:23:59 σκυδραικος
189 178 158 186 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1974 9:24:19 9:24:02  
190 179 21 253 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 1960 9:27:39 9:27:34 VFT
191 180 159 173 ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1978 9:29:34 9:29:27 FIFTH ELEMENT
192 181 160 163 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1966 9:32:34 9:32:13  
193 182 161 309 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1969 9:32:39 9:32:27  
194 183 162 363 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1984 9:36:16 9:36:13 FIFTH ELEMENT
195 184 163 87 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α 1978 9:36:20 9:36:01 Saligari Team
196 185 22 181 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1955 9:37:11 9:36:58 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
197 186 164 65 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 1970 9:38:50 9:38:45 EURODIET MED
198 187 165 341 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1969 9:38:50 9:38:45  
199 188 166 245 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 1963 9:39:07 9:38:45  
200 189 167 45 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 1975 9:43:42 9:43:25  
201 190 168 146 ΚΑΡΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 1975 9:43:54 9:43:34  
202 191 169 66 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 9:44:36 9:44:09  
203 192 170 138 ΚΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1971 9:45:14 9:44:55 FIFTH ELEMENT
204 193 171 336 ΤΣΑΠΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1965 9:49:07 9:48:54 TOP ACTION
205 194 172 176 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1969 9:49:08 9:48:55 TOP ACTION
206 195 173 188 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 1974 9:51:22 9:51:09 HUHU YUHU TEAM
207 196 23 70 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1959 9:53:06 9:52:44 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
208 197 174 25 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 1970 10:02:12 10:02:06  
209 12 12 127 ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 1980 10:02:52 10:02:36 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
210 198 175 71 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1978 10:03:41 10:03:26 lepantoruners
211 199 24 158 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 1958 10:07:44 10:07:16  
212 200 176 318 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1979 10:08:09 10:07:41  
213 13 13 209 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ Γ 1968 10:11:47 10:11:36 FAIRWAYS ADVENTURE
214 201 177 80 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1979 10:14:14 10:14:07  
215 202 178 252 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1985 10:14:14 10:14:08 ΑΘΛΟΣ – ΑΓΡΙΑΣ
216 14 14 157 ΚΙΟΥΡΕΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 1971 10:14:38 10:14:31 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
217 203 179 54 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 1966 10:14:52 10:14:40  
218 15 15 36 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙ Γ 1964 10:17:27 10:17:15  
219 204 25 233 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1958 10:18:25 10:18:13  
220 205 180 280 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 1971 10:18:25 10:18:11  
221 206 181 359 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1976 10:27:57 10:27:46  
222 207 182 248 ΠΑΚΑΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 1979 10:28:00 10:27:52 Το Περίπτερο
223 208 26 68 ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1944 10:30:24 10:30:08 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΙ
224 209 183 141 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α 1977 10:35:47 10:35:25 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
225 210 184 295 ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Α 1985 10:35:47 10:35:25  
226 211 185 142 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΟΣ Α 1979 10:35:47 10:35:26 ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ
227 212 27 110 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1957 10:37:00 10:36:41 FIFTH ELEMENT
228 213 186 339 ΤΣΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 1966 10:37:01 10:36:44 FIFTH ELEMENT
229 214 187 334 ΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 1963 10:37:02 10:36:46 FIFTH ELEMENT
230 215 188 156 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 1970 10:37:02 10:36:42 Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
231 216 189 134 ΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 1966 10:44:52 10:44:31  
232 217 190 258 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1965 10:50:58 10:50:29  
233 218 191 149 ΚΑΣΙΩΛΑΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 1966 10:51:50 10:51:33  
234 219 192 83 ΓΟΥΒΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 1973 10:52:41 10:52:19  
235 220 193 259 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 1971 10:53:23 10:53:10 ΚΑΤΩΓΙ
236 221 194 137 ΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α 1972 10:55:11 10:54:44  
237 222 195 337 ΤΣΕΒΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 1970 11:15:31 11:15:06  
238 223 196 58 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 1990 11:34:09 11:33:45 Levadia Triathlon Team
239 224 197 57 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ Α 1985 11:34:10 11:33:46 Levadia Triathlon Team
240 225 198 105 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 1967 11:37:35 11:37:11 Σ.Δ.Ο.ΕΟΡΑΔΑΙΑΣ
241 226 199 117 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 1980 11:37:35 11:37:06  
242 227 200 7 ALTMANN DAVID Α 1977 11:37:35 11:37:26  
243 228 201 286 ΣΑΚΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 1981 11:37:35 11:37:08 bn cycling
244 229 28 104 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1953 11:47:41 11:47:23  
245 230 202 75 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α 1980 11:50:56 11:50:30 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
246 231 203 375 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 1964 12:02:09 12:02:05  
247 16 16 376 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 1966 12:02:10 12:02:10  
248 232 204 94 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 1968 12:04:53 12:04:32