Αποτελέσματα 2013 – ZMR 10km

rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Sex FinishTime FinishNetTime Group
1 1 1422 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 00:46:16 00:46:16  
2 2 1421 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 00:46:17 00:46:16  
3 3 1098 ΚΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 00:47:14 00:47:13 ΕΦΥΡΑΙΟΙ ΩΚΥΠΟΔΕΣ
4 4 1001 ΝΑΤΣΙΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:47:27 00:47:27  
5 5 1342 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 00:49:10 00:49:09  
6 6 1023 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 00:51:45 00:51:45 ΠΑΠΙΓΚΟ
7 7 1401 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:53:36 00:53:31  
8 8 1285 ΤΣΙΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 00:53:36 00:53:36 FIFTH ELEMENT
9 9 1032 ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 00:53:37 00:53:35 fifth element
10 10 1279 ΤΣΙΔΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΌΛΑΟΣ Α 00:53:51 00:53:48  
11 1 1420 ΑΝΤΕΡΕΜΙ ΑΝΤΕΟΛΑ Γ 00:54:17 00:54:16  
12 11 1380 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:54:38 00:54:33  
13 12 1438 ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 00:55:51 00:55:36  
14 13 1309 BALLA MERSIN Α 00:56:21 00:56:20  
15 14 1230 ΣΑΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 00:57:40 00:57:37  
16 15 1207 ΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 00:58:22 00:58:20  
17 16 1060 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 00:58:31 00:58:29  
18 17 1351 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 00:58:46 00:58:45  
19 18 1120 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 00:58:47 00:58:46  
20 19 1446 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΟΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 00:58:50 00:58:48  
21 20 1273 ΤΣΑΛΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 00:58:55 00:58:50  
22 21 1298 ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 00:58:56 00:58:56  
23 22 1435 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 00:59:23 00:59:22  
24 23 1268 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 00:59:31 00:59:27  
25 24 1240 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:00:39 01:00:38  
26 25 1263 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 01:01:03 01:01:03 FIFTH ELEMENT
27 26 1142 ΜΑΝΔΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 01:01:04 01:01:01  
28 27 1425 ΚΟΛΟΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 01:01:26 01:01:26  
29 28 1044 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α 01:01:26 01:01:24  
30 29 1047 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:01:52 01:01:46  
31 30 1330 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α 01:02:17 01:02:13  
32 31 1203 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 01:02:17 01:02:13 BODY ACTIVE GYM
33 32 1400 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:02:28 01:02:28  
34 33 1073 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 01:02:41 01:02:40 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
35 34 1182 ΝΤΟΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:02:57 01:02:55  
36 35 1222 ΡΟΥΠΟΤΙΑΣ ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ Α 01:03:27 01:03:03  
37 2 1048 ΓΙΑΤΡΑΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ Γ 01:03:43 01:03:43  
38 36 1414 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:04:13 01:03:48  
39 37 1165 ΜΠΙΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 01:04:39 01:04:38 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
40 38 1445 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:04:41 01:04:40  
41 39 1190 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α 01:04:44 01:04:37 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ
42 40 1427 ΚΩΤΣΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:04:45 01:04:41  
43 41 1337 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 01:04:53 01:04:49  
44 42 1196 ΠΑΠΑΘΩΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:04:55 01:04:47  
45 43 1241 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α 01:05:20 01:05:12  
46 44 1295 ΦΩΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 01:05:25 01:05:16  
47 45 1016 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 01:05:27 01:05:16  
48 46 1214 ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:05:31 01:05:30  
49 47 1274 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:05:46 01:05:44  
50 48 1033 ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΤΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 01:05:59 01:05:53  
51 49 1186 ΠΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:06:00 01:05:54  
52 3 1206 ΠΙΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:06:03 01:06:01  
53 50 1447 ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 01:06:05 01:05:45  
54 51 1333 ΤΖΙΑΛΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 01:06:39 01:06:10  
55 52 1216 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:07:02 01:06:58  
56 53 1318 ΤΟΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α 01:07:06 01:06:48  
57 54 1317 ΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:07:07 01:06:48  
58 55 1037 ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:07:56 01:07:54 Γραικοχωρι
59 56 1426 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:07:57 01:07:43  
60 57 1413 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:08:02 01:07:53  
61 4 1053 ΓΚΛΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 01:08:30 01:08:24  
62 58 1399 ΚΑΤΡΑΧΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 01:08:35 01:08:21  
63 59 1175 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:08:39 01:08:23 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
64 60 1387 DANGELO SALVATORE Α 01:08:42 01:08:40  
65 61 1348 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:08:44 01:08:41  
66 62 1408 ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:08:55 01:08:47  
67 63 1395 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:08:58 01:08:38  
68 64 1185 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 01:09:01 01:09:00  
69 65 1132 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:09:27 01:09:21  
70 5 1405 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 01:09:29 01:09:26  
71 66 1045 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ Α 01:09:29 01:09:28 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
72 67 1208 ΠΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 01:09:35 01:09:21 Σ.Δ.Υ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
73 6 1288 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 01:09:37 01:09:31 FIFTH ELEMENT
74 68 1017 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:09:41 01:09:24 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
75 69 1020 ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 01:09:44 01:09:35  
76 70 1252 ΤΖΑΛΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:09:50 01:09:41  
77 7 1106 ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ Γ 01:10:04 01:10:01 ΣΚΑ Μετεώρων
78 8 1423 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ 01:10:07 01:09:59  
79 71 1382 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 01:10:32 01:10:29  
80 72 1412 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 01:10:32 01:10:07  
81 73 1286 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 01:10:33 01:10:19  
82 74 1034 ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:10:35 01:10:32 Γραικοχωρι
83 75 1051 ΓΚΑΣΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Α 01:10:41 01:10:14  
84 76 1411 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:10:43 01:10:17  
85 77 1431 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:11:02 01:10:32  
86 78 1310 BISSON PATRICK Α 01:11:04 01:10:55  
87 79 1390 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 01:11:08 01:10:48  
88 80 1339 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α 01:11:46 01:11:42  
89 81 1101 ΚΑΤΕΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 01:12:01 01:11:38  
90 82 1345 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ Α 01:12:15 01:12:11  
91 83 1183 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:12:15 01:12:09  
92 84 1346 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:12:27 01:12:21  
93 85 1392 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:12:44 01:12:14  
94 86 1038 ΒΡΥΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:13:03 01:13:01  
95 9 1179 ΝΤΕΝΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 01:13:11 01:13:03  
96 87 1180 ΝΤΙΝΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:13:19 01:13:00  
97 88 1204 ΠΑΡΓΙΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:13:52 01:13:51  
98 89 1264 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:14:06 01:13:49 fifth element
99 90 1086 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:14:33 01:14:17 fifth element
100 10 1224 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:14:39 01:14:23  
101 91 1145 ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 01:14:40 01:14:22  
102 92 1066 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 01:14:47 01:14:32 ΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
103 93 1210 ΠΟΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:14:47 01:14:27 Ε.Ο.Σ. Λάϊστας
104 11 1418 ΒΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:14:50 01:14:38  
105 94 1093 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α 01:14:58 01:14:39 Λέσχη 4χ4 Γρεβενών
106 95 1084 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:15:02 01:14:57  
107 96 1361 ΚΟΛΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:15:04 01:14:56  
108 97 1436 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:15:15 01:15:11  
109 98 1289 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 01:15:20 01:15:07 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB
110 12 1079 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 01:15:22 01:15:19 RUN JUST FOR FAN
111 99 1283 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:15:22 01:15:09  
112 13 1069 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:15:34 01:15:15 Λέσχη 4χ4 Γρεβενών
113 100 1276 ΤΣΙΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:15:38 01:15:25  
114 101 1397 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:15:39 01:15:32  
115 102 1385 ΦΑΤΕΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 01:15:41 01:15:28  
116 103 1307 ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 01:15:41 01:15:40  
117 104 1424 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:15:48 01:15:39  
118 105 1128 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:15:51 01:15:47  
119 106 1167 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 01:16:00 01:15:59  
120 107 1019 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 01:16:07 01:15:36  
121 108 1282 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 01:16:07 01:15:59  
122 109 1121 ΚΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 01:16:07 01:15:58 ioannina cycling team
123 110 1343 ΣΙΟΝΤΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 01:16:13 01:16:10  
124 111 1294 ΦΡΑΤΖΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 01:16:43 01:16:18  
125 112 1256 ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:16:45 01:16:09  
126 14 1054 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:16:45 01:16:39  
127 113 1364 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 01:16:46 01:16:19  
128 15 1242 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 01:16:51 01:16:49  
129 16 1209 ΠΛΙΑΚΟΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:17:07 01:16:55  
130 114 1375 ΚΑΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:17:08 01:17:04  
131 115 1334 ΛΙΟΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:17:09 01:16:56  
132 116 1359 ΖΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 01:17:12 01:17:00  
133 117 1169 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 01:17:15 01:17:09  
134 118 1004 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 01:17:19 01:17:17 Lepanto
135 17 1007 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 01:17:21 01:17:17  
136 119 1247 ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:17:34 01:17:25  
137 18 1118 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Γ 01:17:35 01:17:26 APOLLONIO RUNNING CLUB
138 120 1138 ΛΩΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 01:17:42 01:17:41 paramythia online.gr
139 121 1239 ΣΠΑΘΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 01:17:53 01:17:37  
140 19 1300 ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ Γ 01:17:57 01:17:49  
141 122 1440 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:17:59 01:17:43  
142 123 1238 ΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ Α 01:18:07 01:17:45 ΣΚΟΠΙ
143 124 1386 ΛΕΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:18:08 01:17:34  
144 125 1344 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:18:13 01:18:10  
145 20 1434 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 01:18:14 01:18:12  
146 21 1433 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:18:15 01:18:12  
147 126 1003 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 01:18:31 01:17:57  
148 127 1355 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:18:40 01:18:07  
149 128 1136 ΛΥΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:18:41 01:18:33  
150 22 1360 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:18:47 01:18:35  
151 23 1110 ΚΛΑΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:18:53 01:18:44 LEPANTO RUNNERS
152 129 1391 ΤΣΑΜΑΤΖΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:18:55 01:18:33  
153 24 1253 ΤΖΑΦΕΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:19:05 01:18:59  
154 25 1028 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 01:19:07 01:18:47  
155 26 1144 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΘΑ Γ 01:19:07 01:18:56  
156 130 1011 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:19:07 01:18:57  
157 131 1338 ΜΠΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ Α 01:19:29 01:19:25  
158 132 1220 ΡΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ Α 01:19:40 01:19:35  
159 133 1219 ΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 01:19:40 01:19:35  
160 134 1059 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:19:41 01:19:19  
161 135 1177 ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 01:19:48 01:19:38  
162 136 1296 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 01:19:49 01:19:37  
163 137 1189 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:19:50 01:19:29 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
164 138 1154 ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 01:19:56 01:19:48  
165 139 1024 ΒΑΔΕΒΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:20:05 01:19:58 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
166 27 1313 HOXHA MIGENA Γ 01:20:07 01:20:01  
167 140 1236 ΣΙΝΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:20:32 01:20:24  
168 141 1321 ΔΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 01:21:02 01:20:32  
169 28 1172 ΝΑΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ Γ 01:21:03 01:20:58 FIFTH ELEMENT
170 142 1347 ΚΑΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ Α 01:21:21 01:21:17  
171 143 1270 ΤΡΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 01:21:28 01:21:14  
172 29 1027 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:21:50 01:21:34 ExploreTheOutside
173 144 1107 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ Α 01:21:52 01:21:46 Elassona Green Running Team
174 145 1092 ΚΑΡΑΣΕΙΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 01:22:07 01:21:53 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
175 146 1088 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 01:22:14 01:21:54  
176 147 1356 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:22:31 01:22:00  
177 30 1223 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ 01:22:32 01:22:17  
178 31 1005 ΑΛΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:22:36 01:22:18  
179 148 1280 ΤΣΙΕΠΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ Α 01:22:40 01:22:18  
180 32 1082 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ Γ 01:23:07 01:23:03 Πρότυπο Κέντρο Γυμναστικής
181 149 1225 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΘΟΣ Α 01:23:08 01:23:05  
182 150 1429 ΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 01:23:11 01:22:39  
183 151 1365 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Α 01:23:14 01:23:08  
184 152 1156 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 01:23:28 01:23:12 ΣΕΒΑΣ Καβαλας
185 153 1155 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 01:23:28 01:23:13 Ελευθερος δρομεας
186 33 1432 ΠΕΛΑΓΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:23:52 01:23:24  
187 154 1035 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 01:24:04 01:23:58  
188 155 1080 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ Α 01:24:15 01:24:08 Koukouli Trail
189 156 1161 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:24:29 01:24:28 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
190 157 1065 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 01:24:41 01:24:34 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ
191 158 1441 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 01:24:49 01:24:35  
192 34 1193 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ Γ 01:24:50 01:24:31  
193 35 1442 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Γ 01:24:50 01:24:38  
194 159 1389 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΑΤΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 01:24:50 01:24:38  
195 160 1398 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 01:24:51 01:24:31  
196 161 1406 ΓΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:24:52 01:24:49  
197 36 1030 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 01:25:02 01:24:56  
198 162 1383 ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 01:25:07 01:24:40  
199 163 1377 ΚΑΛΟΓΡΗΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 01:25:27 01:25:16  
200 164 1349 SAIVE MARTIN Α 01:25:30 01:24:55  
201 37 1202 ΠΑΠΑΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ 01:25:34 01:25:19 ΕΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
202 38 1388 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ Γ 01:25:39 01:25:10  
203 165 1041 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:25:40 01:25:26 ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΣΠΑΤΩΝ
204 166 1042 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 01:25:56 01:25:46  
205 167 1195 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 01:25:57 01:25:47  
206 168 1350 LEJEUNE BENJAMIN Α 01:25:57 01:25:22  
207 169 1336 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣ Α 01:25:58 01:25:45  
208 170 1410 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 01:26:08 01:25:42  
209 39 1105 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 01:26:11 01:25:51  
210 171 1372 ΣΑΚΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:26:12 01:25:52  
211 172 1221 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 01:26:30 01:25:57 ΓΡΑΜΜΟΣ
212 173 1162 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 01:26:42 01:26:16  
213 40 1133 ΛΙΣΓΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 01:26:45 01:26:34  
214 41 1122 ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 01:26:56 01:26:50  
215 174 1081 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:27:34 01:27:21  
216 42 1384 ΚΩΤΣΙΑ ΜΑΤΙΛΝΤΑ Γ 01:27:51 01:27:45  
217 175 1304 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 01:27:54 01:27:39  
218 176 1072 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Α 01:27:56 01:27:52  
219 177 1178 ΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:28:01 01:27:37  
220 43 1371 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γ 01:28:06 01:28:04  
221 178 1123 ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:28:20 01:27:57 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
222 44 1173 ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:28:22 01:28:15  
223 45 1153 ΜΗΤΣΙΑ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ Γ 01:28:27 01:28:16 FAIRWAYS ADVENTURE
224 46 1381 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 01:28:31 01:28:00  
225 179 1312 GOGU TONI Α 01:28:33 01:28:11  
226 180 1168 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 01:28:34 01:28:11  
227 47 1157 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Γ 01:28:49 01:28:36  
228 181 1039 ΓΑΡΙΒΑΛΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:29:13 01:28:45  
229 182 1151 ΜΕΤΡΗΤΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 01:29:30 01:29:09  
230 48 1026 ΒΑΛΑΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ Γ 01:29:30 01:29:09  
231 183 1379 ΓΚΡΟΥΙΔΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α 01:29:47 01:29:17  
232 184 1299 ΧΑΝΤΖΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:29:55 01:29:33  
233 185 1331 ΜΑΥΡΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:29:59 01:29:26  
234 49 1055 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ Γ 01:30:14 01:29:42  
235 50 1075 ΖΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΗ Γ 01:30:14 01:29:42  
236 186 1056 ΓΚΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 01:30:14 01:29:42  
237 187 1043 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Α 01:30:21 01:30:16  
238 188 1131 ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:30:30 01:30:27  
239 189 1254 ΤΖΕΝΕΡΑΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:30:40 01:30:22  
240 190 1124 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 01:31:47 01:31:32 Ε.Ο.Σ. Καβάλας
241 51 1100 ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:31:47 01:31:32 Ε.Ο.Σ. Καβάλας
242 52 1328 ΜΠΕΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:31:49 01:31:25  
243 53 1163 ΜΠΕΖΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 01:31:50 01:31:42 O.A.S.P
244 191 1444 ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 01:32:09 01:31:49  
245 54 1366 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΒΙΚΥ Γ 01:32:15 01:31:50  
246 55 1439 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 01:32:15 01:31:50  
247 192 1335 ΚΑΚΑΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 01:32:22 01:31:59  
248 56 1134 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 01:32:23 01:32:00 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
249 193 1341 ΚΑΡΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:32:23 01:31:59  
250 194 1149 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 01:32:32 01:32:10  
251 195 1077 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 01:32:44 01:32:18 ΣΚΟΠΙ
252 196 1308 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ Α 01:32:44 01:32:20  
253 57 1250 ΤΕΝΕΧΤΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 01:32:46 01:32:35  
254 58 1302 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ Γ 01:32:47 01:32:33  
255 59 1255 ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 01:33:03 01:32:57  
256 197 1374 ΚΑΡΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 01:33:04 01:32:54  
257 60 1234 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ Γ 01:33:16 01:32:47 ΣΚΟΠΙ
258 61 1146 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ Γ 01:33:17 01:32:50  
259 62 1281 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ 01:33:28 01:33:10 SyrosRunners
260 63 1269 ΤΡΙΠΟΤΣΕΡΗ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ Γ 01:33:36 01:33:24  
261 198 1340 ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 01:33:37 01:33:25  
262 64 1407 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:33:40 01:33:29  
263 65 1164 ΜΠΕΤΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:33:41 01:33:34 Newfish Runners
264 66 1228 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:33:45 01:33:20  
265 67 1277 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:33:49 01:33:25  
266 68 1226 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 01:33:56 01:33:53 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB
267 199 1358 ΖΑΡΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 01:34:05 01:33:52  
268 200 1235 ΣΙΑΦΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 01:34:17 01:33:51  
269 69 1301 ΧΑΡΙΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ 01:34:21 01:33:50  
270 70 1013 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 01:34:59 01:34:33 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
271 71 779 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:35:50 01:35:19 Summit Zero
272 72 1428 ΛΙΧΟΒΙΤΣΙ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ Γ 01:35:55 01:35:23  
273 73 1012 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ Γ 01:36:01 01:35:49 fifth element
274 201 1187 ΠΑΛΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Α 01:36:26 01:35:58  
275 202 1076 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 01:36:27 01:36:05  
276 74 1171 ΝΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:36:27 01:36:10  
277 75 1396 ΚΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ Γ 01:36:38 01:36:10  
278 76 1147 ΜΑΣΤΩΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:37:02 01:36:45  
279 77 1244 ΤΑΓΚΑ ΛΙΝΑ Γ 01:37:13 01:37:02  
280 78 1416 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:37:23 01:37:20  
281 203 1320 ΔΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 01:37:55 01:37:28  
282 79 1271 ΤΣΑΒΑΛΙΑ ΤΖΕΝΗ Γ 01:38:12 01:37:42  
283 80 1002 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:38:13 01:37:42 FIFTH ELEMENT
284 81 1409 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:39:27 01:39:19  
285 82 1267 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ 01:39:28 01:39:02  
286 204 1417 ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 01:39:57 01:39:54  
287 83 1415 ΜΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:40:00 01:39:58  
288 84 1215 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:40:27 01:40:02  
289 85 1373 ΣΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑ ΡΗΓΟΥΛΑ Γ 01:40:44 01:40:23  
290 86 1009 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑ Γ 01:40:52 01:40:43 FIFTH ELEMENT
291 205 1008 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 01:40:52 01:40:44 FIFTH ELEMENT
292 206 1071 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 01:41:14 01:41:10  
293 207 1129 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:42:04 01:41:43  
294 208 1419 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΡΟΣ Α 01:42:11 01:41:58  
295 87 1262 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ Γ 01:42:43 01:42:18  
296 88 1368 ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ 01:44:44 01:44:29  
297 89 1126 ΚΥΡΠΙΤΖΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ Γ 01:44:44 01:44:28  
298 90 1404 ΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:45:01 01:44:54  
299 91 1394 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ Γ 01:45:20 01:45:13  
300 92 1170 ΜΥΡΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ Γ 01:46:08 01:45:43  
301 93 1040 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ 01:46:13 01:45:47  
302 209 1174 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ Α 01:46:28 01:45:59  
303 210 1272 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 01:47:25 01:46:50  
304 94 1139 ΜΑΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 01:47:36 01:47:25  
305 95 1287 ΤΣΟΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 01:49:11 01:48:36  
306 96 1102 ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ Γ 01:49:15 01:49:04  
307 97 1181 ΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 01:49:16 01:49:05  
308 98 1103 ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑ ΕΦΗ Γ 01:49:16 01:49:06  
309 99 1150 ΜΕΣΑΖΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ 01:52:24 01:52:06 Αρχιλοχος
310 100 1052 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ Γ 01:52:24 01:52:06  
311 211 1200 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α 01:53:52 01:53:51  
312 101 1332 ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ Γ 01:54:14 01:53:42  
313 212 1437 ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:54:19 01:53:45  
314 213 365 ΤΥΠΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 01:54:40 01:54:06 ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
315 102 1354 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΘΩΜΑΗ Γ 01:54:56 01:54:22  
316 103 1430 ΣΑΡΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 01:58:23 01:58:11  
317 214 1329 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 01:59:35 01:59:11  
318 104 1029 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΙΡΗ Γ 01:59:53 01:59:33  
319 105 1087 ΚΑΛΠΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ Γ 02:00:54 02:00:26 ΣΚΟΠΙ
320 215 1127 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 02:01:10 02:00:42  
321 106 1097 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Γ 02:01:11 02:00:42  
322 107 1378 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ Γ 02:11:27 02:10:53  
323 108 1113 ΚΛΩΣΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ 02:13:50 02:13:20  
324 109 1199 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ 02:13:53 02:13:23  
325 110 1036 ΒΡΑΔΕΛΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ Γ 02:16:15 02:16:09  
326 111 1198 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ 02:19:42 02:19:13  
327 216 1197 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 02:19:42 02:19:12 family pap
328 217 1292 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ Α 02:22:09 02:21:40 ΣΚΟΠΙ
329 112 1293 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 02:22:10 02:21:41 ΣΚΟΠΙ