Αποτελέσματα 2013 – ZMR 25km

rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Sex FinishTime FinishNetTime Group
1 1 501 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 02:37:33 02:37:32 FIFTH ELEMENT
2 2 878 ΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 02:42:16 02:42:15 FIFTH ELEMENT
3 3 748 ΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 02:47:19 02:47:19 FIFTH ELEMENT
4 4 932 ΤΣΙΠΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α 02:53:15 02:53:13  
5 5 663 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 02:54:57 02:54:57 ΜΗΛΑ ΠΗΛΙΟΥ «ΖΑΓΟΡΙΝ» – Kasimis Training
6 6 597 ΔΡΟΥΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 02:56:46 02:56:44 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB
7 7 555 ΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 02:56:50 02:56:39 Aθλητές για τα δικαιώματα τον ζωον
8 8 636 ΚΑΤΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 02:57:26 02:57:23 O.K.A.Kαβαλας
9 9 759 ΝΤΑΦΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α 02:58:14 02:58:10 BALKAN TEAM
10 10 804 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 03:00:30 03:00:26 KROMMIDAS COACHING / ACTIVE PHYSIOTHERAPY
11 11 796 ΠΕΛΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 03:01:49 03:01:45 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
12 12 603 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ Α 03:06:43 03:06:40 GO SPORT
13 13 916 ΔΟΥΒΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 03:08:44 03:08:43  
14 14 789 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 03:14:22 03:14:22 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
15 15 849 ΤΙΚΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ Α 01:15:56 01:15:39 explore outside
16 16 688 ΛΙΑΜΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 03:20:38 03:20:34  
17 17 526 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 03:22:26 03:22:14  
18 18 776 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 03:23:09 03:22:59  
19 19 871 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 03:26:06 03:25:27  
20 20 752 ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ Α 03:27:08 03:27:07 FIFTH ELEMENT
21 21 675 ΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:27:49 03:27:48 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
22 22 757 ΝΤΑΚΑΛΕΚΣΗΣ ΣΩΚΡΤΗΣ Α 03:28:08 03:28:07  
23 23 508 ΑΚΡΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ Α 03:29:53 03:29:46 Summit Zero.gr
24 24 788 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 03:34:42 03:34:42 Σ.Δ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
25 25 851 ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 03:34:43 03:34:39 Σ.Δ.Ι.
26 26 911 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 03:34:57 03:34:54  
27 1 785 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ Γ 03:35:18 03:35:17 FIFTH ELEMENT
28 27 625 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:37:54 03:37:51 ΠΡΟΤΥΠΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΗΣ
29 2 566 ΓΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 03:37:55 03:37:51 drift running team Κομοτηνή
30 28 727 ΜΠΑΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 03:38:52 03:38:44 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
31 29 824 ΣΙΩΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:40:11 03:40:09 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ
32 30 794 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:41:03 03:40:47  
33 31 602 ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 03:41:19 03:41:15 Α.Ο. ΜΕΣΟΤΟΠΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ
34 32 569 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 03:42:37 03:42:33  
35 33 800 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 03:42:41 03:42:39  
36 34 630 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 03:43:29 03:43:28  
37 35 736 ΜΠΙΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 03:44:35 03:44:34 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
38 36 792 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 03:45:08 03:44:59 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
39 37 729 ΜΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:46:00 03:45:46  
40 38 699 ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Α 03:46:00 03:45:55 PATH RUNNERS
41 39 811 ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 03:46:07 03:46:02 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
42 40 507 ΑΓΚΟΡΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 03:46:24 03:46:21  
43 41 745 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΑΣ Α 03:46:40 03:46:22 Έψιλον
44 42 772 ΠΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 03:46:51 03:46:47 Σ.Δ Ιωαννίνων
45 43 642 ΚΑΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 03:47:10 03:46:58 ΣΕΟ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ – ΦΛΟΓΑ
46 3 893 XHTA ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ 03:47:13 03:47:11  
47 44 777 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 03:47:20 03:47:18 DoctorAnyTime,gr
48 45 571 ΓΚΕΒΡΕΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ Α 03:47:31 03:47:22 Ε.Ο.Δ. ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ – Τ.Τ.Τ.
49 46 670 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 03:47:47 03:47:43  
50 47 657 ΚΟΛΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 03:47:57 03:47:02 Συλλογος δρομεων Καρδιτσας
51 48 568 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 03:48:30 03:48:26  
52 49 684 ΛΑΓΑΜΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 03:48:49 03:48:33 Ε.Ο.Δ. Ροδόπης
53 50 633 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α 03:48:57 03:48:37  
54 51 823 ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 03:49:35 03:49:26 ΣΔΥΘ
55 52 915 ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 03:49:35 03:49:26  
56 53 580 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 03:49:35 03:49:26 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
57 54 581 ΔΑΓΔΗΛΕΛΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 03:49:35 03:49:27 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
58 55 934 ΔΕΛΦΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 03:49:42 03:49:35  
59 56 842 ΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 03:49:55 03:49:41  
60 57 894 ΧΟΥΒΑΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 03:50:05 03:50:01 MARATHON CLUB – ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
61 58 649 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 03:50:13 03:50:00 Go-mrp Team / Φλογα
62 59 541 ΒΑΓΙΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 03:53:27 03:53:25 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
63 60 749 ΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 03:53:49 03:53:47 FIFTH ELEMENT
64 61 858 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΙΟΣ Α 03:54:35 03:54:33  
65 62 806 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 03:54:38 03:54:35 Fifth element
66 63 514 ΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 03:56:01 03:55:37 PAIN TEAM
67 4 838 ΤΑΒΟΥΛΑΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 03:56:55 03:56:55  
68 64 669 ΚΟΥΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ Α 03:56:57 03:56:22 ΔΡΟ.ΜΕ.Α. racing club
69 5 681 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΡΑ Γ 03:56:58 03:56:53 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
70 6 589 ΔΗΜΠΑΡΗ ΒΕΝΗ Γ 03:57:15 03:57:10 ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
71 65 623 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 03:57:51 03:57:48 FIFTH ELEMENT
72 66 696 ΜΑΖΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 04:01:18 04:01:16  
73 67 705 ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:01:18 04:01:16  
74 68 798 ΠΕΡΙΦΕΓΓΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 04:02:04 04:01:59 ΕΟΣ Καβάλας
75 69 912 ΓΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 04:02:13 04:02:11  
76 70 703 ΜΑΝΔΡΕΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 04:03:03 04:02:26  
77 7 523 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 04:03:29 04:03:13 KRIFOVO VILLAGE TEAM
78 71 519 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 04:03:30 04:02:53  
79 72 506 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 04:03:36 04:03:35 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
80 73 846 ΤΖΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ Α 04:03:54 04:03:53  
81 74 588 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:04:24 04:04:11  
82 75 859 ΤΣΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 04:04:26 04:04:10 FIFTH ELEMENT
83 76 691 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 04:06:13 04:06:07 ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
84 77 516 ΑΜΙΡΑΛΗΣ ΟΣΒΑΛΝΤ Α 04:07:52 04:07:45 Γ.Α.Σ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
85 78 694 ΛΥΓΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:08:22 04:08:02 Apolloneio Running Club
86 79 770 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 04:08:51 04:08:29  
87 80 558 ΓΑΤΗΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ Α 04:09:37 04:08:43  
88 81 604 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 04:09:52 04:09:12  
89 82 936 ΣΚΟΔΡΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ Α 04:10:32 04:10:06  
90 83 638 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 04:11:14 04:10:55  
91 84 769 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α 04:11:32 04:11:22  
92 85 764 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:11:33 04:11:31 Ο.Μ.Γ
93 86 857 ΤΣΑΓΓΕΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α 04:11:33 04:11:32 ΣΔΥΘ
94 8 797 ΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙ Γ 04:13:27 04:13:25  
95 87 680 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:13:30 04:13:18 ΑΝΕΥ
96 88 559 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 04:14:08 04:14:06 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
97 89 641 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 04:14:37 04:14:31  
98 90 720 ΜΙΚΕΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 04:14:55 04:14:35  
99 91 561 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 04:14:55 04:14:38 LEPANTO RUNNERS
100 92 692 ΛΙΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α 04:15:40 04:15:36  
101 93 648 ΚΙΝΤΖΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ  Α 04:15:54 04:15:38  
102 94 840 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 04:17:15 04:16:55  
103 95 762 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 04:17:47 04:17:28 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ
104 96 807 ΡΕΝΤΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 04:18:12 04:18:04  
105 9 544 ΒΑΡΤΖΙΩΤΗ ΟΛΓΑ Γ 04:18:12 04:18:07  
106 97 837 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α 04:18:12 04:17:55  
107 98 600 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:19:51 04:19:46 OREIBATIKOS SYLLOGOS SPATON
108 99 567 ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 04:20:18 04:20:01  
109 100 791 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 04:20:37 04:20:26 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
110 101 686 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α 04:21:05 04:21:03  
111 102 883 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:22:01 04:21:22  
112 103 839 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 04:22:51 04:22:40 ΕΤΑΜ
113 104 786 ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 04:24:50 04:24:45  
114 105 783 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 04:25:11 04:25:11 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
115 106 819 ΣΙΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 04:25:12 04:25:07 Σ.Κ.Α. ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ
116 107 637 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΙΩΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 04:25:23 04:24:44  
117 108 640 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 04:25:45 04:25:15 Σ.Δ.Π.
118 10 754 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ Γ 04:26:13 04:25:59 ΠΕΛΟΠΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
119 109 616 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΦΑΝΗΣ Α 04:26:17 04:25:39  
120 110 542 ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 04:26:41 04:26:29 apollon d a
121 111 706 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:27:04 04:26:58 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
122 112 909 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 04:27:10 04:26:57  
123 113 908 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 04:27:10 04:26:58  
124 114 929 BOUSQUET LEON Α 04:27:19 04:27:01  
125 11 928 BOUSQUET EMMA Γ 04:27:19 04:27:00  
126 12 639 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ 04:27:30 04:27:11 Σ.Δ.Π.
127 115 594 ΔΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α 04:27:59 04:27:51  
128 116 904 CARLE MARTIN Α 04:28:05 04:27:55  
129 117 888 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 04:28:10 04:27:51  
130 118 717 ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 04:28:18 04:27:58  
131 119 890 ΧΑΣΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:28:59 04:28:50 FIFTH ELEMENT
132 120 714 ΜΕΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 04:29:32 04:29:23  
133 121 611 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 04:29:46 04:29:38  
134 122 867 ΤΣΙΟΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 04:29:54 04:29:46  
135 13 882 ΦΡΑΓΚΗ ΚΑΝΕΛΛΑ Γ 04:29:55 04:29:46  
136 123 919 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΜΠΑΜΠΗΣ  Α 04:29:56 04:29:32  
137 124 766 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 04:29:58 04:29:49 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΩΜΟΙ
138 125 899 ΨΑΛΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:32:13 04:32:05 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
139 126 728 ΜΠΑΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Α 04:32:31 04:32:18 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
140 14 735 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ Γ 04:33:23 04:33:14  
141 127 939 ΡΑΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:33:23 04:33:13  
142 15 513 ΑΛΕΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 04:34:19 04:34:06 ALLOUGIALOU
143 128 579 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ Α 04:35:16 04:35:08 ΠΔΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
144 129 701 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 04:35:29 04:35:11  
145 130 601 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 04:36:16 04:36:11  
146 131 924 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 04:38:20 04:38:09  
147 132 910 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:39:03 04:38:56  
148 133 833 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 04:42:06 04:41:55 ALLOUGIALOU
149 134 710 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 04:42:57 04:42:38  
150 135 624 ΡΟΥΣΕΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 04:43:12 04:42:57 FAIRWAYS ADVENDURE TRAVELING
151 136 552 ΒΟΜΒΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Α 04:43:12 04:42:58  
152 137 887 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 04:43:21 04:43:08 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
153 138 592 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 04:44:18 04:44:05  
154 139 793 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 04:44:25 04:44:19  
155 140 634 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 04:44:53 04:44:27  
156 141 886 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:44:55 04:44:48  
157 142 935 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 04:45:20 04:45:06  
158 143 545 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:46:14 04:46:04  
159 16 927 ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΤΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 04:46:38 04:46:21  
160 17 816 ΣΙΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ Γ 04:46:43 04:46:42 Α. Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΚΛΕΙΑΣ
161 18 850 ΤΟΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Γ 04:47:17 04:47:03 BODY ACTIVE GYM
162 144 622 ΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 04:47:30 04:47:22 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
163 145 554 ΒΡΕΤΤΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 04:47:35 04:47:31 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ
164 146 530 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 04:47:45 04:47:07 Α.Σ.Λ. Φίλανδρος
165 147 536 ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α 04:47:50 04:47:42 ΑΡΧΙΛΟΧΟΣ
166 148 715 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 04:48:47 04:48:07 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
167 149 655 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 04:49:00 04:48:20 FIFTH ELEMENT
168 150 937 ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 04:50:00 04:49:36  
169 151 556 ΓΑΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:51:21 04:51:06  
170 152 901 ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 04:51:37 04:51:26 ΑΠΣ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
171 153 522 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 04:51:55 04:51:39 KRIFOVO VILLAGE TEAM
172 154 531 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 04:52:02 04:51:37 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Ιωαννίνων
173 19 903 BENGTSSON ANNIKA MARKOULI Γ 04:52:31 04:52:10 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
174 155 565 ΓΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 04:53:03 04:53:00  
175 156 920 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 04:53:24 04:52:46  
176 157 747 ΜΠΡΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 04:53:29 04:53:05 PULSE100
177 158 574 ΓΚΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 04:53:40 04:53:13  
178 159 540 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α 04:54:03 04:53:35  
179 160 700 ΜΑΛΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Α 04:55:08 04:54:59 Ostracon
180 161 671 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α 04:55:09 04:54:59 Ostracon
181 162 578 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΜΩΥΣΗΣ Α 04:55:19 04:54:59  
182 163 905 IMPROTA ROBERTO Α 04:57:02 04:56:47 ASD Amatori Vesuvio
183 164 626 ΚΑΝΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 04:57:02 04:56:47  
184 165 902 AMPARORE MICHELANGELO Α 04:57:02 04:56:47 Vigone che corre
185 166 930 BOUSQUET   Α 04:58:14 04:58:04  
186 20 926 MAMANI DIANA Γ 04:58:15 04:58:05  
187 167 828 ΣΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 04:58:53 04:58:43  
188 168 933 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 04:58:53 04:58:53  
189 169 722 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 04:58:58 04:58:46  
190 170 938 ΚΟΥΜΠΛΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 05:00:31 05:00:24  
191 171 683 ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 05:00:39 05:00:24  
192 172 543 ΒΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 05:01:03 05:00:57 συλλογος δρομεων ιωαννινων
193 173 584 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 05:05:12 05:04:49 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
194 174 659 ΚΟΝΤΑΞΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 05:06:35 05:06:18  
195 175 914 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 05:06:36 05:06:20  
196 176 635 ΚΑΡΝΕΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α 05:08:13 05:08:06 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
197 21 664 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ Γ 05:08:38 05:08:17 CORFUMOUNTAIN TRAIL
198 177 848 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α 05:09:23 05:09:13 FIFTH ELEMENT
199 178 875 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 05:12:36 05:12:19 ΕΟΠΣ ´´ΜΠΕΛΕΣ ´´
200 22 662 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ Γ 05:13:20 05:13:03  
201 179 733 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΤΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 05:14:01 05:13:52  
202 180 809 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 05:14:02 05:13:56  
203 181 723 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 05:14:07 05:13:48  
204 23 826 ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ 05:14:07 05:13:48  
205 24 598 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 05:14:30 05:14:07 GOSPORT
206 182 548 ΒΛΑΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 05:14:31 05:14:07  
207 183 868 ΤΣΙΟΠΤΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α 05:15:04 05:14:47  
208 184 585 ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 05:15:31 05:15:15  
209 185 652 ΚΟΚΟΒΕΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Α 05:17:15 05:16:44  
210 186 782 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 05:17:46 05:17:15 FIFTH ELEMENT
211 187 737 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 05:17:49 05:17:40  
212 188 813 ΣΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 05:19:02 05:18:51 Elassona Green Running Team
213 189 704 ΜΑΝΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 05:20:03 05:19:40  
214 190 654 ΚΟΛΙΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 05:20:17 05:19:54  
215 191 564 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 05:20:19 05:20:02 ΣΕΒΑΣ
216 192 595 ΔΡΟΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Α 05:20:19 05:20:03 ΣΕΒΑΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
217 193 918 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ  Α 05:20:59 05:20:43  
218 25 781 ΠΑΠΑ’Ι’ΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 05:22:22 05:22:21 ΣΕΒΑΣ – SIXTH SENSE
219 194 925 MAMANI GENLI Α 05:23:01 05:22:44  
220 195 721 ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 05:24:30 05:24:23  
221 196 702 ΜΑΜΣΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 05:24:47 05:24:35  
222 197 825 ΣΚΛΙΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 05:26:21 05:26:03 KRIFOVO VILLAGE TEAM
223 198 790 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 05:28:15 05:28:08  
224 199 650 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΑΚΗΣ Α 05:34:12 05:33:51  
225 26 653 ΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Γ 05:34:41 05:34:18 Σ.Δ.Υ. Θ
226 27 678 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΟΥΛΑ Γ 05:35:37 05:35:15 ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης
227 200 808 ΡΗΓΚΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α 05:35:37 05:35:28  
228 28 505 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΡΕΤΗ Γ 05:38:18 05:37:57  
229 201 620 ΚΑΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α 05:38:18 05:37:58  
230 202 553 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α 05:40:19 05:39:56  
231 203 695 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 05:42:59 05:42:57  
232 204 767 ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 05:47:47 05:47:25 O.A.S.P
233 205 685 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 05:47:48 05:47:25 Ε Ο Σ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
234 29 682 ΚΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ Γ 05:49:32 05:49:29 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
235 30 897 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Γ 05:50:51 05:50:23 Σ.Δ.Υ. Θ
236 206 931 LANDER VERDEN GERARD Α 05:50:51 05:50:37  
237 207 512 ΑΛΕΞΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 05:50:54 05:50:37 Family Adventure Team
238 208 827 ΣΟΓΛΕΜΕΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 05:51:10 05:50:56  
239 209 802 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 05:56:57 05:56:50  
240 31 773 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 05:59:13 05:58:51 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
241 210 922 ΒΑΒΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 05:59:50 05:59:25  
242 211 549 ΒΛΑΧΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΡΙΟΣ Α 06:00:06 05:59:49  
243 212 892 ΧΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 06:08:31 06:07:58  
244 213 510 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ Α 06:08:42 06:08:30 ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΡΕΙΒΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
245 214 527 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 06:16:16 06:15:57 Ο.Μ.Γ.
246 215 856 ΤΣΑΓΑΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 06:19:30 06:19:16  
247 32 855 ΤΣΑΓΑΛΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ Γ 06:19:30 06:19:16  
248 216 873 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 06:19:30 06:19:15 Ε.Ο.Δ. Ροδόπης
249 217 862 ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 06:29:00 06:28:34 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
250 218 666 ΚΟΥΚΟΜΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 06:33:18 06:32:52  
251 219 661 ΚΟΝΤΖΙΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 06:34:44 06:34:15  
252 33 577 ΓΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 06:36:26 06:35:59 ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης
253 220 687 ΛΑΪΟΣ ΒΑΪΟΣ Α 06:38:03 06:37:58  
254 221 615 ΘΑΥΜΑΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α 07:15:20 07:15:11 FIFTH ELEMENT