Αποτελέσματα 2013 – ZMR 50km

rankTotal rankSex Bib Surname Name Sex FinishTime FinishNetTime Group
1 1 1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 04:41:46 04:41:45 SALOMON HELLAS
2 2 4 BOKOC JANCEK Α 05:20:38 05:20:36 Kasimis Training-Orka Team
3 3 8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α 05:20:47 05:20:46 ODLO-LA SPORTIVA
4 4 3 ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α 05:23:57 05:23:56 ORKA TEAM
5 5 113 ΖΙΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 05:24:26 05:24:24  
6 6 399 ΞΑΝΘΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Α 05:27:43 05:27:35 FIFTH ELEMENT
7 7 14 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 05:35:21 05:35:18 FIFTH ELEMENT
8 8 322 ΣΕΛΕΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 05:35:51 05:35:47 ΠΡΑΚΤΟΡΕΙΟ ΟΠΑΠ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ
9 9 10 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 05:38:25 05:38:24 PEARL IZUMI
10 10 11 ΠΛΑΚΕΤΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ Α 05:40:23 05:40:22 orka team kasimis training
11 11 314 ΡΟΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 05:41:18 05:41:15 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Κεφαλονιάς
12 12 2 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 05:47:31 05:47:31 SALOMON
13 13 50 ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝ Α 05:47:33 05:47:30 Kasimis Training – Orka Team
14 14 65 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 05:53:13 05:52:53 Μαραθωνοδρομοι Δρομεις Αργολιδαδας
15 15 390 ΑΖΕΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 05:55:24 05:55:16  
16 16 397 ΤΣΑΝΤΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 05:59:05 05:59:03  
17 17 16 ΡΑΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 06:05:36 06:05:33 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΑΣ – KUTP
18 18 127 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α 06:05:36 06:05:34  
19 19 96 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 06:07:53 06:07:50 FIFTH ELEMENT
20 20 13 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ Α 06:07:55 06:07:52 FIFTH ELEMENT
21 21 168 ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α 06:12:43 06:12:40 Βερνον
22 22 94 ΔΑΒΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 06:16:11 06:16:10  
23 23 158 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 06:18:22 06:18:17 Go-mrp Team / Φλογα
24 24 39 ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ  ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Α 06:20:19 06:20:15  
25 25 249 ΜΠΕΝΕΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 06:21:43 06:21:40  
26 26 165 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 06:26:03 06:26:02  
27 27 37 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 06:27:18 06:27:13 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
28 28 351 ΤΣΑΝΤΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 06:27:46 06:27:41 BUDO FIGHTERS
29 29 392 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 06:27:57 06:27:52  
30 30 244 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ Α 06:28:34 06:28:22  
31 1 19 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ 06:30:01 06:29:59 fifth element
32 31 91 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 06:30:27 06:30:22  
33 32 187 ΛΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 06:33:10 06:33:04 ΣΑΦΑΖ
34 33 151 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Α 06:33:10 06:33:01 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
35 34 197 ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 06:34:37 06:34:15 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
36 35 319 ΣΑΞΙΩΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 06:37:18 06:37:12  
37 36 134 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 06:37:18 06:37:15  
38 37 112 ΖΙΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 06:37:18 06:37:11 Σύλλογος ¨Ο Ευχίδας΄
39 38 295 ΠΑΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 06:37:18 06:37:03  
40 2 18 ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ Γ 06:37:33 06:37:29 FIFTH ELEMENT
41 39 51 ΑΥΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 06:37:49 06:37:44  
42 40 252 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 06:39:11 06:39:09  
43 3 237 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ 06:40:48 06:40:47 Fifth Element
44 41 281 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 06:44:20 06:44:16 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
45 42 308 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Α 06:46:44 06:46:34  
46 43 22 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 06:47:35 06:47:32 fifth element
47 44 23 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 06:47:35 06:47:33 FIFTH ELEMENT
48 45 360 ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 06:47:36 06:47:27 Mέτσοβο
49 46 36 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 06:50:47 06:50:36  
50 47 199 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 06:51:13 06:51:08 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ
51 4 205 ΜΑΚΚΟΗ ΡΑΝΝΕΛΛΕ Γ 06:52:55 06:52:50 THE NORTH FACE
52 48 384 ΧΡΥΣΑΦΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 06:54:40 06:54:36 ΚASSIMIS TRAINING
53 49 90 ΓΟΥΛΟΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 06:55:42 06:55:13 Σ.Δ.Υ.Βόλου
54 50 30 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 06:55:46 06:55:42 FIFTH ELEMENT
55 51 325 ΣΙΩΜΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 06:56:37 06:56:28 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
56 52 339 ΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 06:58:40 06:58:30 ΕΤΑΜ
57 53 284 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 06:58:41 06:58:36 FIFTH ELEMENT
58 54 375 ΧΑΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 07:00:15 07:00:01 Σ. Δ. Τρικάλων
59 55 111 ΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 07:00:27 07:00:09  
60 56 396 ΚΟΥΚΕΣΗΣ ΟΔ – ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 07:03:43 07:03:37  
61 57 356 ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:04:53 07:04:48  
62 58 79 ΓΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 07:05:06 07:05:00 ΟΣ ΜΟΥΡΙΝΟΣ
63 59 333 ΣΤΗΜΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 07:09:01 07:08:54 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
64 60 76 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Α 07:10:19 07:09:51  
65 61 261 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 07:12:24 07:11:56 Δ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ
66 62 221 ΜΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 07:14:36 07:14:20  
67 63 245 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙOΣ Α 07:15:52 07:15:40  
68 64 302 ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α 07:16:23 07:16:15 ΠΡΑΚΤΟΡΕΙΟ ΟΠΑΠ ΧΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ
69 65 106 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:16:45 07:16:25 Summit Runners
70 66 229 ΜΗΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Α 07:18:04 07:17:54  
71 67 92 ΓΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 07:18:28 07:18:02 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
72 68 296 ΠΕΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:19:03 07:18:51 orka team kasimis training
73 69 155 ΚΙΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 07:19:18 07:19:05 YPSARIO TRAIL RUNNING
74 70 215 ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 07:19:18 07:19:05 Ypsarion Trail Running
75 71 258 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 07:19:35 07:19:21  
76 72 177 ΚΡΟΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 07:22:02 07:21:55  
77 73 262 ΝΑΤΣΗΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α 07:22:17 07:22:06  
78 74 340 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 07:29:04 07:29:01 FIFTH ELEMENT
79 75 31 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Α 07:29:04 07:29:01 FIFTH ELEMENT
80 76 191 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 07:30:37 07:30:25  
81 77 173 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 07:30:55 07:30:31 ΝΕΔΑΙΩΝ
82 78 218 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α 07:31:25 07:31:05  
83 79 389 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 07:31:31 07:31:23  
84 80 210 ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Α 07:32:19 07:32:02  
85 81 275 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α 07:32:19 07:32:03  
86 82 33 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 07:34:00 07:33:43  
87 83 259 ΜΠΡΟΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 07:34:16 07:33:57  
88 84 219 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΕΡΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  Α 07:34:22 07:34:00  
89 85 365 ΤΥΠΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 07:35:05 07:35:00 ΣΚΥΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ
90 86 145 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 07:35:34 07:35:17 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
91 87 265 ΝΤΟΛΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 07:35:48 07:35:44 RITSONA CROSS
92 88 185 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 07:36:34 07:36:19  
93 89 381 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 07:37:25 07:37:10  
94 90 278 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 07:37:59 07:37:48 FIFTH ELEMENT
95 91 71 ΓΑΛΙΑΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:39:53 07:39:33 PATH RUNNERS
96 92 132 ΚΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 07:40:39 07:40:27 ΣΕΟ θεσσαλονικης
97 93 186 ΛΑΙΜΟΔΕΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 07:40:39 07:40:26 APOLLONEIO RUNNING CLUB
98 94 315 ΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 07:40:39 07:40:24 SMF TEAM
99 95 276 ΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 07:40:43 07:40:22  
100 96 290 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:40:56 07:40:35 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
101 97 208 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:42:32 07:42:11  
102 98 359 ΤΣΙΟΜΠΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 07:43:05 07:43:01 ARDASSA MOUNTAIN CLUB
103 99 383 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 07:49:08 07:48:48 Running team by stay fit gym
104 100 101 ΕΛΑΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 07:50:14 07:50:09 ΣΕΒΑΣ- SIXTH SENSE
105 101 288 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 07:50:35 07:50:12 Σ.Δ.Ι.
106 102 250 ΜΠΙΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 07:50:49 07:50:33 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑ ΚΟΡΔΟΝΙΑ
107 103 385 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 07:50:50 07:50:23  
108 104 77 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 07:51:16 07:51:07  
109 105 189 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 07:51:17 07:50:56 ΣΔΥ Θεσσαλονικης
110 106 183 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 07:51:25 07:51:09  
111 107 374 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 07:51:25 07:51:19  
112 108 40 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 07:52:28 07:52:19 orthovounirunningclub
113 109 324 ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Α 07:53:08 07:53:01 ΑΠΣ Απόλλων Δυτικής Αττικής
114 110 95 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 07:53:09 07:52:38  
115 111 25 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΑΚΗΣ Α 07:53:25 07:53:08 Σ.Φ.Β.Κ. ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
116 112 26 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 07:54:17 07:54:02 LEPANTO
117 113 255 ΜΠΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α 07:54:28 07:54:17 Σ.Κ.Α.ΜΕΤΕΩΡΑ
118 5 363 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ 07:55:01 07:54:56 FIFTH ELEMENT
119 114 214 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 07:56:33 07:56:10 KASSIMIS TRAINING – ORKA TEAM
120 115 150 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 07:56:52 07:56:30 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
121 116 332 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 07:58:05 07:57:58 SFENDAMI MOUNTAIN FESTIVAL
122 117 348 ΤΣΑΓΚΕΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  Α 07:58:06 07:58:00 ΣΔΥΘ
123 118 74 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΤΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 07:59:27 07:59:07 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΑΣ
124 119 326 ΣΟΥΠΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 07:59:50 07:59:42 xamos
125 120 198 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 08:00:12 08:00:04 SDYM THIVAS
126 121 297 ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α 08:01:44 08:01:28  
127 122 174 ΚΟΥΦΟΓΑΖΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 08:03:37 08:03:28  
128 123 137 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Α 08:03:37 08:03:26 O.P.O.P.
129 124 35 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 08:04:57 08:04:44 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
130 125 156 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 08:04:58 08:04:46  
131 126 141 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΝΤΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 08:05:58 08:05:30  
132 127 330 ΣΤΑΥΓΙΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Α 08:07:58 08:07:33 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
133 128 169 ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 08:07:58 08:07:34 ΣΔΥ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
134 129 393 ΣΙΠΣΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α 08:08:54 08:08:45  
135 130 21 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:10:59 08:10:57 kasimis training
136 6 289 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΜΑ ΒΗΘΛΕΕΜ Γ 08:10:59 08:10:44 kasimis training
137 131 301 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ Α 08:11:03 08:11:01  
138 132 233 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:11:03 08:10:54 ΤΕΦΑΑ Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών
139 133 206 ΜΑΛΙΖΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Α 08:11:37 08:11:30 Ostracon
140 134 171 ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ Α 08:11:37 08:11:29 Ostracon
141 135 126 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 08:11:38 08:11:26 Ε.Ο.Σ. ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ
142 136 148 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α 08:13:19 08:12:49  
143 137 269 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 08:14:52 08:14:40  
144 138 97 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 08:16:55 08:16:45 ΕΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
145 139 358 ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 08:17:18 08:17:14  
146 140 225 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 08:17:46 08:17:22 Ο Μ Γ
147 141 181 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:18:23 08:17:52 Path runners
148 7 263 ΝΕΓΚΕΛΕ ΓΚΑΜΠΙ Γ 08:18:23 08:17:52 Path runners
149 142 110 ΖΗΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 08:20:04 08:19:36  
150 143 239 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΜΠΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 08:20:04 08:19:36  
151 144 223 ΜΕΖΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 08:20:34 08:20:16 ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM
152 145 53 ΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 08:20:34 08:20:16 ELASSONA GREEN RUNNING TEAM
153 146 123 ΚΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 08:21:40 08:21:15 NINJA RUNNER
154 147 82 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α 08:21:42 08:21:23  
155 148 47 ΑΡΜΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:23:07 08:22:47 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΠΥΡΟΣΒΕΣΤΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ
156 8 70 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Γ 08:24:00 08:23:51  
157 149 56 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Α 08:24:01 08:23:42 Π.Δ.Σ. ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
158 150 369 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α 08:26:06 08:25:35 Οlympus runners Katerini
159 151 55 ΒΑΡΑΔΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α 08:26:06 08:25:51 apollon d a
160 152 317 ΣΑΚΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 08:27:06 08:26:44  
161 153 64 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 08:30:07 08:29:53 ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ ΚΩΠΗΛΑΤΕΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
162 154 382 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Α 08:31:29 08:31:04 Ο.Μ.Γ.
163 155 243 ΜΠΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 08:32:26 08:32:12 SDYM THIVAS
164 9 128 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 08:32:27 08:32:15 fifth element
165 156 376 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α 08:32:27 08:32:03 ΝΕΔΑΙΩΝ
166 157 334 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α 08:37:18 08:37:05 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
167 158 57 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 08:37:18 08:37:09 CORFU MOUNTAIN TRAIL
168 10 226 ΜΕΛΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ Γ 08:38:33 08:38:26 PATH RUNNERS / FAIRWAYS / GOSPORT
169 159 139 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α 08:39:30 08:39:22 σπαρτακος ροδοπης
170 160 268 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 08:40:45 08:40:31 FIFTH ELEMENT
171 11 61 ΒΙΝΟΥ ΗΡΑ Γ 08:41:11 08:41:00  
172 161 68 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:41:21 08:40:47 Patosmou
173 162 212 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α 08:42:11 08:41:59 Orestiada Running Team
174 163 316 ΡΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α 08:42:11 08:42:00 orestiada ranning team
175 164 204 ΜΑΚΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 08:46:52 08:46:27 ΣΥΥΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
176 165 105 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Α 08:48:56 08:48:51 E.O.Σ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ ΚΑΙ Σ.Δ.Υ.Α
177 166 338 ΤΑΝΤΑΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 08:50:33 08:50:07  
178 167 172 ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 08:52:20 08:51:48 ΜΟΛΩΝ ΛΑΒΕ Α.Σ
179 168 147 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 08:52:35 08:52:05  
180 169 227 ΜΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α 08:53:22 08:53:02 ΣΔΥΘ
181 170 42 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 08:55:02 08:54:54 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
182 171 371 ΧΑΪΔΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 08:56:55 08:56:32  
183 172 345 ΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 08:58:28 08:58:19 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
184 173 142 ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 09:00:56 09:00:04  
185 174 220 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 09:00:56 09:00:24  
186 175 350 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Α 09:01:40 09:01:17  
187 176 395 ΤΣΕΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 09:04:18 09:04:06  
188 177 238 ΜΠΑΡΔΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α 09:04:25 09:04:06 ΝΕΔΑΙΩΝ
189 178 253 ΜΠΟΖΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 09:04:41 09:04:07  
190 179 122 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:09:08 09:08:58  
191 180 285 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ NIKOΣ Α 09:09:09 09:09:04 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
192 181 327 ΣΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 09:09:09 09:08:51  
193 182 103 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 09:10:49 09:10:42 FAIRWAYS ADVENTURE TRAVELING
194 183 282 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 09:10:51 09:10:29 ΕΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ
195 12 307 ΠΥΡΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ Γ 09:10:52 09:10:27  
196 13 149 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΠΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ Γ 09:11:29 09:11:02 ΣΔΥΘ
197 184 310 ΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:11:29 09:11:12  
198 185 320 ΣΑΡΙΜΠΑΝΔΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ Α 09:12:08 09:11:49  
199 186 251 ΜΠΙΡΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:12:33 09:12:14  
200 187 277 ΠΑΝΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:13:43 09:13:21 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
201 188 246 ΜΠΕΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 09:13:43 09:13:22 Α.Σ. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΕΙΑΣ
202 189 162 ΚΟΝΔΩΡΟΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 09:16:20 09:16:07  
203 190 28 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 09:16:41 09:16:28  
204 191 72 ΓΑΡΓΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Α 09:18:46 09:18:22  
205 192 63 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:19:26 09:19:10  
206 193 398 ΔΑΛΑΚΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 09:19:26 09:19:11  
207 194 349 ΤΣΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 09:19:37 09:19:10  
208 195 62 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 09:21:53 09:21:31 σύλλογος μαραθωνοδρόμων αργολίδος
209 196 130 ΚΑΛΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α 09:21:57 09:21:51 RITSONA CROSS
210 197 176 ΚΡΙΚΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 09:22:23 09:22:08 Fifth Element
211 198 361 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 09:22:50 09:22:26 Χιλιομόδι Κορινθίας
212 199 93 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 09:22:51 09:22:47 Σ.ΜΑ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
213 200 235 ΜΠΑΛΚΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α 09:23:15 09:22:50 ΣΔΥΘ
214 201 179 ΚΩΛΕΤΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 09:23:15 09:23:02 ΣΔΥΘ
215 202 329 ΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α 09:23:58 09:23:44  
216 203 211 ΜΑΝΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 09:23:59 09:23:46 Sea World Diving Center
217 204 202 ΜΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α 09:29:02 09:28:39  
218 205 180 KΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α 09:29:08 09:28:41 ΣΔΥΘ
219 206 247 ΜΠΕΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α 09:32:18 09:32:06 Σύλλογος Δρομέων Τρικάλων
220 207 120 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 09:33:31 09:33:04  
221 14 80 ΓΚΕΡΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ 09:33:59 09:33:55 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
222 208 170 ΚΟΥΜΠΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α 09:33:59 09:33:56 Σ.Μ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
223 209 157 ΚΛΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α 09:34:24 09:34:02  
224 210 178 ΚΥΡΙΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α 09:44:31 09:43:57 Ε.Ο.Σ. Καβάλας
225 15 370 ΦΕΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ Γ 09:44:31 09:43:58 Ε.Ο.Σ. Καβάλας
226 16 175 ΚΡΑΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ 09:46:14 09:46:05  
227 211 224 ΜΕΛΕΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 09:54:58 09:54:28 ΑΠΣΔ ΖΕΥΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ
228 212 311 ΡΑΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 10:01:52 10:01:24 FLOGA
229 213 84 ΓΚΡΕΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α 10:02:00 10:01:30 ΣΑΠΠΑΖ
230 214 124 ΚΑΓΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Α 10:02:00 10:01:28  
231 215 49 ΑΡΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 10:05:26 10:05:16 Corfu Mountain Trail
232 216 394 ΑΥΓΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 10:11:59 10:11:48  
233 217 321 ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΝΕΣΤΩΡ Α 10:11:59 10:11:49  
234 218 153 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 10:12:00 10:11:50 Α.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
235 219 353 ΤΣΑΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 10:15:49 10:15:40 Sea World Scuba Diving Center.
236 220 114 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α 10:23:59 10:23:31 Σ.Δ.Υ.Θ.
237 221 309 ΡΑΜΝΑΛΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ Α 10:25:17 10:24:57 Kerkini Lake Runners_ Α.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ
238 222 161 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α 10:34:14 10:33:54  
239 223 240 ΜΠΑΡΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 10:34:14 10:33:56  
240 224 279 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α 10:34:15 10:33:49 NINJA RUNNERS
241 225 201 ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 10:34:40 10:34:11 MY FAMILY
242 226 291 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α 10:39:22 10:38:56 ΣΔΥΘ
243 227 274 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α 10:41:52 10:41:23  
244 228 273 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 10:41:53 10:41:24  
245 229 190 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α 10:41:53 10:41:23  
246 230 272 ΠΑΛΑΣΧΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 10:45:46 10:45:37 A.O. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
247 231 287 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 10:45:46 10:45:39 Α.Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
248 232 138 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α 10:45:46 10:45:37  
249 233 283 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α 10:45:47 10:45:41  
250 234 121 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α 10:45:48 10:45:41 Α.Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
251 235 115 ΖΙΩΓΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ Α 10:53:49 10:53:21 ΠΑΙΔΙΑ ΜΕ ΗΜΙΠΛΗΓΙΑ
252 17 216 ΜΑΡΛΑΓΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ 11:12:07 11:11:40  
253 236 346 ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α 11:17:41 11:17:25 ΣΔΥΘ
254 237 60 ΒΗΧΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α 11:21:26 11:21:17 A.O. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ
255 18 100 ΔΟΥΝΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ Γ 12:04:24 12:04:03 PATH RUNNERS
256 19 34 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΣΤΕΙΣΥ Γ 12:04:29 12:04:09 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ-ΚΟ
257 238 133 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α 12:04:35 12:04:13  
258 239 193 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Α 12:13:18 12:12:52 ΝΕΔΑΙΩΝ