Αποτελέσματα 2013 – TERA 80km

rankTotal Bib Surname Name Sex FinishTime Group Country
1 1 ΚΑΛΟΦΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ M 10:18:10 SALOMON ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
2 50 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 10:26:15 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
3 101 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Μ 10:30:39 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
4 31 ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Μ 11:31:25 Go-mrp / ΦΛΟΓΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
5 3 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 11:45:10 PEARL IZUMI ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
6 40 ΜΠΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Μ 11:54:27 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
7 77 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Μ 12:27:24 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
8 56 ΡΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ Μ 12:50:38 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
9 75 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Μ 13:01:15 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
10 5 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΑ F 13:09:50 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
11 23 ΚΑΛΟΓΗΡΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Μ 13:19:40 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
12 16 ΓΚΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 13:19:40 NATURE IN ACTION ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
13 39 ΜΠΕΝΕΖΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ Μ 13:27:23 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
14 28 ΚΑΣΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Μ 13:27:23 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
15 55 ΠΡΑΤΙΛΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ Μ 13:48:00 HERCULES MARATHON ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
16 69 ΧΑΣΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Μ 13:48:00 Σ. Δ. ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
17 35 ΛΕΖΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ Μ 13:50:45 Φλόγα ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
18 63 ΤΖΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Μ 13:52:53 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
19 79 ΧΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Μ 13:55:57 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
20 7 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ Μ 14:17:16 Crossfit North Zone ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
21 19 ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Μ 14:17:16 RODOPI ADVENDURUN ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
22 2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Μ 14:17:16 SAFANS-HEX ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
23 42 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Μ 14:21:42 ΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
24 62 ΣΚΟΠΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Μ 14:40:35 ΣΑΦΑΝΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
25 27 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Μ 14:50:25 Ο.Φ.Κ.Α – ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
26 70 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Μ 14:50:25 Ο.Φ.Κ.Α ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
27 6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Μ 14:54:46 Crossfit North Zone ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
28 21 ΔΟΓΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Μ 14:54:46 ΟΡΕΙΝΟΙ-ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ-ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
29 53 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Μ 14:56:30 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
30 24 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Μ 14:59:54 RODOPI ADVENDURUN ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
31 38 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Μ 15:16:18 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
32 14 ΒΥΖΑΡΕΛΗΣ AΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Μ 15:20:59 SEA WORLD ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
33 37 ΜΠΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 15:36:17 ΤΕΦΑΑ Πανεπιστημίου Αθηνών ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
34 17 ΓΚΕΡΛΕΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 15:36:17 ΦΛΟΓΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
35 41 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Μ 15:39:05 ΚΛΕΙΣΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
36 10 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Μ 15:48:20 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
37 71 ΓΩΝΙΟΤΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Μ 15:53:14 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
38 11 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 15:53:14 GOJI BERRY TEAM ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
39 32 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Μ 15:53:14 GOJI BERRY TEAM ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
40 13 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Μ 16:00:35 Μαραθώνιος Οίτης ¨Ηρακλής¨ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
41 22 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Μ 16:27:17 CHANIA ROADRUNNERS – ΟΡΙΖΟΝΤΑΣ – ΑΛΟΥΤΕΚΑΕ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
42 72 ΚΡΙΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Μ 16:41:52 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
43 54 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΙΚΙΟΣ Μ 16:48:35 Σ.Δ.Υ. Θεσσαλονίκης ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
44 34 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Μ 16:48:35 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
45 18 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Μ 16:48:54 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
46 49 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Μ 16:55:32 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
47 8 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ 17:14:30 Goji Berry ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
48 12 AΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Μ 17:14:30 GOJI BERRY ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
49 36 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΟΣ Μ 17:22:25 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
50 44 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ Μ 17:22:25 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
51 26 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Μ 17:34:13 σπαρτακος ροδοπης ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
52 60 ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΡΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Μ 17:34:13 Α.Π.Σ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
53 25 ΚΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Μ 17:51:51 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
54 61 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Μ 17:54:21 ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
55 29 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Μ 18:24:14 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
56 52 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Μ 18:44:25 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
57 80 ΚΟΥΚΙΕΣΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ Μ 18:47:10 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
58 67 ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Μ 18:58:10 EVROXAL ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
59 68 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ F 18:58:10 FIFTH ELEMENT ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
60 66 ΤΣΕΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Μ 19:29:27 escape-goji berrie ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
61 9 ΑΚΡΙΒΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Μ 19:29:27 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
62 64 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Μ 19:36:00 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ
63 74 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Μ 19:36:26 ΕΛΛΑΔΑ